Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Snowday | Mederise Carter | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Tis 'Bout Time | Carolyn Rutledge | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | King of Pop | Katherine Sigmon | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Giacomo di Cantero | Kasey Evans | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Bon Voyage | Carleigh P. Carter | 10.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Applejacks | Carleigh P. Carter | 10.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Party decor | Mederise Carter | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Exclusive | Lauren McCabe | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Watermark | Roseoldian Farm | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Woodlands Black Fox | Roseoldian Farm | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Watermark | Roseoldian Farm | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Pleasant Hill Marvin Graye | Caroline Oliver | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Smallwood Daisy | Roseoldian Farm | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Norwoods Starcraft | Ellis Equestrian Services LLC | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Urban Light | Emma Whitehurst | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Smallwood Daisy | Roseoldian Farm | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Colorado Chrome | Kira Petrunin | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Lucille | Alyssa Frittelli | 10.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cause for Applause | Adam Smith | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Win It's Over | Roseoldian Farm | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Blue October | Meadow Miller | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Urban Light | Emma Whitehurst | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | Pia Polizos | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Unknown Horse | Rosemarie Horton | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | Isabelle Sauter | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Unknown Horse | Oliviana Keddrell | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | Beckett Kane | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Unknown Horse | Aubrey Reece | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Furst Date, Lisa Woodward | 10.00 | |
2 | Spot On, Pam Herman | 6.00 | |
3 | Cherubins Masquerade, Adrienne Koegel | 0.00 | |
4 | Shenandoah Sealight, Emily Robinson | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snowday, Carleigh P. Carter | 12.00 | |
3 | Mystic Melody, Taylor Dunthorn | 6.00 | |
4 | Too Cool for School, Shelby Floyd | 0.00 | |
5 | TT Tucker, Lily Kauffman | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snowday, Carleigh P. Carter | 12.00 | |
3 | Tis 'Bout Time, Carolyn Rutledge | 6.00 | |
5 | Volker, Hazel Nash | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snowday, Carleigh P. Carter | 12.00 | |
2 | Tis 'Bout Time, Carolyn Rutledge | 8.00 | |
3 | Volker, Hazel Nash | 6.00 | |
4 | TT Tucker, Lily Kauffman | 4.00 | |
5 | Mystic Melody, Taylor Dunthorn | 3.00 | |
6 | Isadorable, Brooklyn Hawley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Colorado Chrome, Abigail Brookover | 6.00 | |
3 | Urban Light, Emma Brookover | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Urban Light, Emma Brookover | 6.00 | |
3 | Colorado Chrome, Abigail Brookover | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Urban Light, Emma Brookover | 6.00 | |
3 | Colorado Chrome, Abigail Brookover | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucille, Alyssa Frittelli | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucille, Alyssa Frittelli | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucille, Alyssa Frittelli | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | King of Pop, Katherine Sigmon | 11.00 | |
2 | Giacomo di Cantero, Kaitlin Wise | 7.00 | |
3 | Party decor, Missouri Vaughan | 5.00 | |
4 | Daddy's Money, Caci Gilden | 3.00 | |
6 | Sweet T, Emily Thomas | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | King of Pop, Katherine Sigmon | 11.00 | |
3 | Sweet T, Emily Thomas | 5.00 | |
4 | Giacomo di Cantero, Kaitlin Wise | 3.00 | |
5 | Party decor, Missouri Vaughan | 2.00 | |
6 | Daddy's Money, Caci Gilden | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweet T, Emily Thomas | 11.00 | |
2 | King of Pop, Katherine Sigmon | 7.00 | |
3 | Party decor, Missouri Vaughan | 5.00 | |
4 | Giacomo di Cantero, Kaitlin Wise | 3.00 | |
6 | Daddy's Money, Caci Gilden | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katherine Sigmon | 10.00 | |
2 | Emily Thomas | 6.00 | |
3 | Missouri Vaughan | 4.00 | |
4 | Barbara S. Sheffield, DVM | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Missouri Vaughan | 11.00 | |
2 | Emily Thomas | 7.00 | |
3 | Barbara S. Sheffield, DVM | 5.00 | |
4 | Kaitlin Wise | 3.00 | |
5 | Natalie Hale | 2.00 | |
6 | Alyssa Miller | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bon Voyage, Carleigh P. Carter | 11.00 | |
2 | Sorority Girl, Erin Russi | 7.00 | |
3 | Lucille, Katherine Harris | 5.00 | |
4 | Seaside, Lucy Ogle | 3.00 | |
6 | Ultairs Bailey, Kai Lovko | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bon Voyage, Carleigh P. Carter | 11.00 | |
3 | Seaside, Lucy Ogle | 5.00 | |
4 | Lucille, Katherine Harris | 3.00 | |
5 | Sorority Girl, Erin Russi | 2.00 | |
6 | Ultairs Bailey, Kai Lovko | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bon Voyage, Carleigh P. Carter | 11.00 | |
3 | Sorority Girl, Erin Russi | 5.00 | |
4 | Seaside, Lucy Ogle | 3.00 | |
5 | Ultairs Bailey, Kai Lovko | 2.00 | |
6 | Lucille, Katherine Harris | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kai Lovko | 11.00 | |
2 | Samantha Harrell | 7.00 | |
3 | Carleigh P. Carter | 5.00 | |
4 | Katherine Harris | 3.00 | |
5 | Lucy Ogle | 2.00 | |
6 | Erin Russi | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abigail Brookover | 10.00 | |
2 | Erin Russi | 6.00 | |
3 | Mya Wright | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Harrell | 12.00 | |
2 | Carleigh P. Carter | 8.00 | |
3 | Kai Lovko | 6.00 | |
4 | Katherine Harris | 4.00 | |
5 | Sophia Lingeris | 3.00 | |
6 | Sophia Hess | 2.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Applejacks, Madeline Harrell | 7.00 | |
3 | Moonlight, Teagan Ogden | 5.00 | |
4 | Greymeadows Luck be a Lady, Madilynn Kane | 3.00 | |
5 | Arnaby Cassanova, Paige McElhenie | 2.00 | |
6 | Champlain's Houdini, Claire Oliver | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Greymeadows Luck be a Lady, Madilynn Kane | 11.00 | |
2 | Champlain's Houdini, Claire Oliver | 7.00 | |
4 | Moonlight, Teagan Ogden | 3.00 | |
5 | Arnaby Cassanova, Paige McElhenie | 2.00 | |
6 | Applejacks, Madeline Harrell | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Applejacks, Madeline Harrell | 11.00 | |
2 | Arnaby Cassanova, Paige McElhenie | 7.00 | |
3 | Greymeadows Luck be a Lady, Madilynn Kane | 5.00 | |
5 | Champlain's Houdini, Claire Oliver | 2.00 | |
6 | Moonlight, Teagan Ogden | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annie Oakley, Aubrey Reece | 10.00 | |
2 | Boutonniere, Hazel Miller | 6.00 | |
3 | Urban Light, Isabelle Sauter | 4.00 | |
4 | Shaken Not Stirred, Oliviana Keddrell | 2.00 | |
5 | Blue October, Beckett Kane | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue October, Beckett Kane | 10.00 | |
2 | Boutonniere | 0.00 | |
3 | Urban Light, Isabelle Sauter | 4.00 | |
4 | Shaken Not Stirred, Oliviana Keddrell | 2.00 | |
5 | Annie Oakley, Aubrey Reece | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue October, Beckett Kane | 10.00 | |
2 | Urban Light, Isabelle Sauter | 6.00 | |
3 | Shaken Not Stirred, Oliviana Keddrell | 4.00 | |
4 | Annie Oakley, Aubrey Reece | 2.00 | |
5 | Boutonniere, Hazel Miller | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beckett Kane | 10.00 | |
2 | Hazel Miller | 6.00 | |
3 | Aubrey Reece | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beckett Kane | 10.00 | |
2 | Aubrey Reece | 6.00 | |
3 | Hazel Miller | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beckett Kane | 10.00 | |
2 | Aubrey Reece | 6.00 | |
3 | Hazel Miller | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle Sauter | 10.00 | |
2 | Oliviana Keddrell | 6.00 | |
3 | Tatem Wissinger | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle Sauter | 10.00 | |
2 | Tatem Wissinger | 6.00 | |
3 | Oliviana Keddrell | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle Sauter | 10.00 | |
2 | Oliviana Keddrell | 6.00 | |
3 | Tatem Wissinger | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smallwood Daisy, Brynn Collins-Facteau | 12.00 | |
2 | Carousel Dream, Destiny-Jean McGhee | 8.00 | |
3 | Woodlands Black Fox, Raye Valianos | 6.00 | |
4 | Candy's Benz, Eleanor West | 0.00 | |
5 | School's Out, Emma Dobschuetz | 3.00 | |
6 | Mystic Melody, Madeline Childers | 2.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Colorado Chrome, Rosemarie Horton | 12.00 | |
2 | Annie Getcher Gun, Lily Bowling | 8.00 | |
3 | Candy's Benz, Eleanor West | 0.00 | |
5 | Topstitch, Julia Frank | 3.00 | |
6 | Carousel Dream, Destiny-Jean McGhee | 2.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smallwood Daisy, Brynn Collins-Facteau | 12.00 | |
2 | Mystic Melody, Madeline Childers | 8.00 | |
3 | Bananas Foster, Stefani Mae Harrell | 0.00 | |
5 | Woodlands Black Fox, Raye Valianos | 3.00 | |
6 | Topstitch, Julia Frank | 2.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pia Polizos | 0.00 | |
2 | Chloe Levinson | 8.00 | |
3 | Kensington Stroops | 6.00 | |
4 | Lilliella Walters | 4.00 | |
5 | Rosemarie Horton | 3.00 | |
6 | Stefani Mae Harrell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pia Polizos | 0.00 | |
2 | Julia Frank | 8.00 | |
3 | Rosemarie Horton | 6.00 | |
4 | Stefani Mae Harrell | 0.00 | |
5 | Lilliella Walters | 3.00 | |
6 | Chloe Levinson | 2.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maya Prasad | 12.00 | |
2 | Madeline Childers | 8.00 | |
3 | Stefani Mae Harrell | 0.00 | |
4 | Peyton Bell | 4.00 | |
5 | Rosemarie Horton | 3.00 | |
6 | Kensington Stroops | 2.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smallwood Daisy, Brynn Collins-Facteau | 11.00 | |
2 | Annie Getcher Gun, Lily Bowling | 7.00 | |
3 | Little Red Dress, Hannah Graham | 5.00 | |
4 | Shenandoah Sealight, Emily Robinson | 3.00 | |
5 | Norwoods Starcraft, Maya Prasad | 2.00 | |
6 | School's Out, Emma Dobschuetz | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smallwood Daisy, Brynn Collins-Facteau | 11.00 | |
2 | Norwoods Starcraft, Maya Prasad | 7.00 | |
3 | Little Red Dress, Hannah Graham | 5.00 | |
4 | Annie Getcher Gun, Lily Bowling | 3.00 | |
5 | Shenandoah Sealight, Emily Robinson | 2.00 | |
6 | School's Out, Emma Dobschuetz | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smallwood Daisy, Brynn Collins-Facteau | 11.00 | |
2 | Norwoods Starcraft, Maya Prasad | 7.00 | |
3 | Little Red Dress, Hannah Graham | 5.00 | |
4 | Annie Getcher Gun, Lily Bowling | 3.00 | |
5 | Shenandoah Sealight, Emily Robinson | 2.00 | |
6 | School's Out, Emma Dobschuetz | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Watermark, Amy Bluhm | 11.00 | |
2 | Woodlands Black Fox, Story Jackson | 7.00 | |
3 | Win It's Over, Sara Ankley | 5.00 | |
4 | Apollo's Adventure, Jocelyn Cossin | 3.00 | |
5 | Shaken Not Stirred, Ellie Ostermann | 2.00 | |
6 | Urban Light, Mya Wright | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Apollo's Adventure, Jocelyn Cossin | 11.00 | |
2 | Watermark, Amy Bluhm | 7.00 | |
3 | Woodlands Black Fox, Story Jackson | 5.00 | |
4 | Win It's Over, Sara Ankley | 3.00 | |
5 | Urban Light, Mya Wright | 2.00 | |
6 | Rhythm and Blues, Sophia Hess | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Watermark, Amy Bluhm | 11.00 | |
2 | Woodlands Black Fox, Story Jackson | 7.00 | |
3 | Win It's Over, Sara Ankley | 5.00 | |
4 | Urban Light, Mya Wright | 3.00 | |
5 | Shaken Not Stirred, Ellie Ostermann | 2.00 | |
6 | Rhythm and Blues, Sophia Hess | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Party decor, Missouri Vaughan | 11.00 | |
2 | Finale, Carly Vasta | 7.00 | |
3 | Exclusive, Lauren McCabe | 5.00 | |
4 | Divine Vision | 0.00 | |
5 | Urban Light, Emma Brookover | 2.00 | |
6 | Guarded Secrets, Alyssa Miller | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Party decor, Missouri Vaughan | 11.00 | |
2 | Exclusive, Lauren McCabe | 7.00 | |
3 | Finale, Carly Vasta | 5.00 | |
4 | Urban Light, Emma Brookover | 3.00 | |
5 | Divine Vision | 0.00 | |
6 | Guarded Secrets, Alyssa Miller | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Exclusive, Lauren McCabe | 11.00 | |
2 | Party decor, Missouri Vaughan | 7.00 | |
3 | Finale, Carly Vasta | 5.00 | |
4 | Divine Vision | 0.00 | |
5 | Urban Light, Emma Brookover | 2.00 | |
6 | In Your Dreams, Natalie Hale | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rylee Hunter | 11.00 | |
2 | Ava Gontrum | 7.00 | |
3 | Caroline Oliver | 5.00 | |
4 | Hailey Cacace | 3.00 | |
5 | Taylor Etheredge | 2.00 | |
6 | Ellie Ostermann | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amy Bluhm | 10.00 | |
2 | Taylor Etheredge | 6.00 | |
3 | Emily Robinson | 4.00 | |
4 | Peyton Jones | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CoCo, Taylor Etheredge | 11.00 | |
2 | Cause for Applause, Marcella "El Pero | 7.00 | |
3 | Win It's Over, Sara Ankley | 5.00 | |
4 | Divine Vision | 0.00 | |
6 | Guarded Secrets, Emma Brookover | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Edenbrook Vale Copper Coin, Peyton Jones | 11.00 | |
2 | Cause for Applause, Marcella "El Pero | 7.00 | |
3 | Win It's Over, Sara Ankley | 5.00 | |
4 | CoCo, Taylor Etheredge | 3.00 | |
5 | Divine Vision | 0.00 | |
6 | Guarded Secrets, Emma Brookover | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Win It's Over, Sara Ankley | 11.00 | |
2 | Cause for Applause, Marcella "El Pero | 7.00 | |
4 | CoCo, Taylor Etheredge | 3.00 | |
5 | Divine Vision | 0.00 | |
6 | Cumberland, Ava Gontrum | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pleasant Hill Marvin Graye, Caroline Oliver | 12.00 | |
2 | Little Red Dress, Hannah Graham | 8.00 | |
3 | Watermark, Amy Bluhm | 6.00 | |
4 | Noble Streak, Sophia Lingeris | 4.00 | |
5 | Woodlands Black Fox, Story Jackson | 3.00 | |
6 | Smallwood Daisy, Rylee Hunter | 2.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Watermark, Amy Bluhm | 12.00 | |
2 | Pleasant Hill Marvin Graye, Caroline Oliver | 8.00 | |
3 | Little Red Dress, Hannah Graham | 6.00 | |
4 | Noble Streak, Sophia Lingeris | 4.00 | |
5 | Smallwood Daisy, Rylee Hunter | 3.00 | |
6 | Woodlands Black Fox, Story Jackson | 2.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Watermark, Amy Bluhm | 12.00 | |
2 | Smallwood Daisy, Rylee Hunter | 8.00 | |
3 | Pleasant Hill Marvin Graye, Caroline Oliver | 6.00 | |
4 | Little Red Dress, Hannah Graham | 4.00 | |
5 | Woodlands Black Fox, Story Jackson | 3.00 | |
6 | Shenandoah Sealight, Emily Robinson | 2.50 |