Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Mystic Melody | Taylor Dunthorn | 10.00 | |
Reserve | True Friend | Caroline Raddatz | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Lucille | Alyssa Frittelli | 10.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Tracks So Sweet | Aubrey Hill | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Annie Oakley | Mederise Carter | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Applejacks | Carleigh P. Carter | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Party decor | Mederise Carter | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Braveheart | Melissa Wright | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Afternoon Your Honor | Isabella Bogart | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Overcast | Mallory Vargas | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Watermark | Roseoldian Farm | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Pennywise | Lillian Krecker | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Smallwood Daisy | Roseoldian Farm | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Little Red Dress | Kendall Austin | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Tracks So Sweet | Aubrey Hill | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Hathaway | Lisa Doczi | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Little Red Dress | Kendall Austin | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Proxy By Design | Rosemarie Horton | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | A-List | Alexis Phaup | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Lucille | Alyssa Frittelli | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CoCo | Sugi DeWan | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Copyright | Roseoldian Farm | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | School's Out | Roseoldian Farm | 10.00 | |
Champion | Sweet Cornflake | Roseoldian Farm | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Cavalier Cracker Jackson | Cavalier Farm, LLC | 6.00 | |
Reserve | Cabana Boy | Roseoldian Farm | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | Paige McElheni | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Unknown Horse | Emma Whitehurst | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | Ava Gontrum | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Unknown Horse | Julianne Moore | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | James Szpara | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Unknown Horse | Caroline Oliver | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mystic Sunrise, Holly Veber | 10.00 | |
2 | True Friend, Caroline Raddatz | 6.00 | |
3 | Overcast, Emma Brookover | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | True Friend, Caroline Raddatz | 11.00 | |
2 | Mystic Melody, Taylor Dunthorn | 7.00 | |
3 | Maximus, Madeline Sewell | 5.00 | |
4 | Cause for Applause, Emma Lawrence | 3.00 | |
6 | Bon Voyage, Carleigh P. Carter | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mystic Melody, Taylor Dunthorn | 11.00 | |
3 | Maximus, Madeline Sewell | 5.00 | |
4 | TT Tucker, Lily Kauffman | 0.00 | |
5 | True Friend, Caroline Raddatz | 2.00 | |
6 | Bon Voyage, Carleigh P. Carter | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mystic Melody, Taylor Dunthorn | 11.00 | |
2 | True Friend, Caroline Raddatz | 7.00 | |
3 | Cause for Applause, Emma Lawrence | 5.00 | |
4 | FC High Tide, Claire Oliver | 3.00 | |
5 | Bon Voyage, Carleigh P. Carter | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A-List, Alexis Phaup | 10.00 | |
2 | Lucille, Alyssa Frittelli | 6.00 | |
3 | Prim and Proper, Madeline Sewell | 4.00 | |
4 | Enough Already, Mary Catherine C. Burnette | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucille, Alyssa Frittelli | 10.00 | |
2 | A-List, Alexis Phaup | 6.00 | |
3 | Prim and Proper, Madeline Sewell | 4.00 | |
4 | Enough Already, Mary Catherine C. Burnette | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A-List, Alexis Phaup | 10.00 | |
2 | Lucille, Alyssa Frittelli | 6.00 | |
3 | Enough Already, Mary Catherine C. Burnette | 0.00 | |
4 | Prim and Proper, Madeline Sewell | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucille, Kylie Wall | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucille, Kylie Wall | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucille, Kylie Wall | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Tracks So Sweet, Aubrey Hill | 7.00 | |
3 | Cantuccini Bright Z, Kenidee McCormick | 5.00 | |
4 | Sorority Girl, Erin Russi | 3.00 | |
5 | One Due Diligence, Ember Langenber | 0.00 | |
6 | Rachel M, Jacqueline Pallister | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Tracks So Sweet, Aubrey Hill | 7.00 | |
3 | Sorority Girl, Erin Russi | 5.00 | |
4 | Prim and Proper, Madeline Sewell | 3.00 | |
5 | One Due Diligence, Ember Langenber | 0.00 | |
6 | Cantuccini Bright Z, Kenidee McCormick | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Tracks So Sweet, Aubrey Hill | 7.00 | |
3 | Sorority Girl, Erin Russi | 5.00 | |
4 | Rachel M, Jacqueline Pallister | 3.00 | |
5 | Prim and Proper, Madeline Sewell | 2.00 | |
6 | Golden Nugget, Lorien Limmer | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annie Oakley, Carleigh P. Carter | 11.00 | |
2 | SKS LeDoux, Teagan Ogden | 7.00 | |
3 | Annie Getcher Gun, Mia Cistola | 5.00 | |
5 | Isadorable, Brooklyn Hawley | 2.00 | |
6 | Applejacks, Carleigh P. Carter | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annie Oakley, Carleigh P. Carter | 11.00 | |
2 | Applejacks, Carleigh P. Carter | 7.00 | |
3 | Annie Getcher Gun, Mia Cistola | 5.00 | |
4 | Isadorable, Brooklyn Hawley | 3.00 | |
5 | Brookshills Frosted Glass, Brooklyn Hawley | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annie Oakley, Carleigh P. Carter | 11.00 | |
2 | Applejacks, Carleigh P. Carter | 7.00 | |
3 | SKS LeDoux, Teagan Ogden | 5.00 | |
5 | Annie Getcher Gun, Mia Cistola | 2.00 | |
6 | Brookshills Frosted Glass, Brooklyn Hawley | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Party decor, Missouri Vaughan | 10.00 | |
2 | Braveheart, Melissa Wright | 6.00 | |
4 | Fleetwood, Kimberly Smith | 2.00 | |
5 | Cold Hearted Gal, Leanne Adams | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Party decor, Missouri Vaughan | 10.00 | |
2 | Braveheart, Melissa Wright | 6.00 | |
3 | Cold Hearted Gal, Leanne Adams | 4.00 | |
4 | Fleetwood, Kimberly Smith | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Party decor, Missouri Vaughan | 10.00 | |
2 | Cold Hearted Gal, Leanne Adams | 6.00 | |
4 | Braveheart, Melissa Wright | 2.00 | |
5 | Fleetwood, Kimberly Smith | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Overcast, Emma Brookover | 11.00 | |
2 | Afternoon Your Honor, Isabella Bogart | 7.00 | |
3 | See Spot Run, Story Jackson | 5.00 | |
4 | Win It's Over, Sara Ankley | 3.00 | |
5 | Watermark, Gwen Darrow | 2.00 | |
6 | Urban Light, Emma Whitehurst | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Watermark, Gwen Darrow | 11.00 | |
2 | Afternoon Your Honor, Isabella Bogart | 7.00 | |
3 | Overcast, Emma Brookover | 5.00 | |
4 | Win It's Over, Sara Ankley | 3.00 | |
5 | See Spot Run, Story Jackson | 2.00 | |
6 | Urban Light, Emma Whitehurst | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Afternoon Your Honor, Isabella Bogart | 11.00 | |
2 | Win It's Over, Sara Ankley | 7.00 | |
3 | See Spot Run, Story Jackson | 5.00 | |
4 | Urban Light, Emma Whitehurst | 3.00 | |
5 | Watermark, Gwen Darrow | 2.00 | |
6 | Overcast, Emma Brookover | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tracks So Sweet, Aubrey Hill | 10.00 | |
2 | Hathaway, Jennifer A. Durkee | 6.00 | |
3 | Cumberland, Emily Thomas | 4.00 | |
4 | Just Like That, Victoria Kauffman | 2.00 | |
5 | Center Stage, Ellie Pace | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tracks So Sweet, Aubrey Hill | 10.00 | |
2 | Hathaway, Jennifer A. Durkee | 6.00 | |
3 | Just Like That, Victoria Kauffman | 4.00 | |
4 | Center Stage, Ellie Pace | 2.00 | |
5 | Cumberland, Emily Thomas | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hathaway, Jennifer A. Durkee | 10.00 | |
2 | Tracks So Sweet, Aubrey Hill | 6.00 | |
3 | Cumberland, Emily Thomas | 4.00 | |
4 | Just Like That, Victoria Kauffman | 2.00 | |
5 | Center Stage, Ellie Pace | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Watermark, Gwen Darrow | 11.00 | |
2 | Woodlands Black Fox, Amy Bluhm | 7.00 | |
3 | Win It's Over, Sara Ankley | 5.00 | |
4 | Boutonniere, Katherine Harris | 3.00 | |
5 | Pennywise, Lillian Krecker | 2.00 | |
6 | Quietly Thinking, Sofia Hughes | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Watermark, Gwen Darrow | 11.00 | |
2 | Pennywise, Lillian Krecker | 7.00 | |
3 | Tin Man, Makayla Petrovitch | 5.00 | |
4 | Boutonniere, Katherine Harris | 3.00 | |
5 | Quietly Thinking, Sofia Hughes | 2.00 | |
6 | School's Out, Lucy Ogle | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smallwood Daisy, Bailey Brown | 11.00 | |
2 | Quietly Thinking, Sofia Hughes | 7.00 | |
3 | Watermark, Gwen Darrow | 5.00 | |
4 | School's Out, Lucy Ogle | 3.00 | |
5 | Woodlands Black Fox, Amy Bluhm | 2.00 | |
6 | Pennywise, Lillian Krecker | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smallwood Daisy, Lauryn Armitage | 10.00 | |
2 | Boutonniere, Katherine Harris | 6.00 | |
3 | Edenbrook Vale Copper Coin, Carleigh P. Carter | 4.00 | |
4 | Little Red Dress, Emily Robinson | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Red Dress, Emily Robinson | 10.00 | |
2 | Boutonniere, Katherine Harris | 6.00 | |
3 | Edenbrook Vale Copper Coin, Carleigh P. Carter | 4.00 | |
4 | Smallwood Daisy, Lauryn Armitage | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smallwood Daisy, Lauryn Armitage | 10.00 | |
2 | Little Red Dress, Emily Robinson | 6.00 | |
3 | Boutonniere, Katherine Harris | 4.00 | |
4 | Edenbrook Vale Copper Coin, Carleigh P. Carter | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Proxy By Design, Rosemarie Horton | 11.00 | |
2 | Little Red Dress, Emily Robinson | 7.00 | |
3 | See Spot Run, Story Jackson | 5.00 | |
4 | Set Sail, Paige McElheni | 3.00 | |
5 | Afternoon Your Honor, Isabella Bogart | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Red Dress, Emily Robinson | 11.00 | |
2 | Set Sail, Paige McElheni | 7.00 | |
4 | Afternoon Your Honor, Isabella Bogart | 3.00 | |
5 | Proxy By Design, Rosemarie Horton | 2.00 | |
6 | See Spot Run, Story Jackson | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Afternoon Your Honor, Isabella Bogart | 11.00 | |
2 | Proxy By Design, Rosemarie Horton | 7.00 | |
3 | Little Red Dress, Emily Robinson | 5.00 | |
4 | See Spot Run, Story Jackson | 3.00 | |
6 | Set Sail, Paige McElheni | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CoCo, Taylor Etheredge | 11.00 | |
2 | Topstitch, Abigail Brookover | 7.00 | |
3 | Smallwood Daisy, Lauryn Armitage | 5.00 | |
4 | Copyright, Victoria Cafini | 3.00 | |
5 | Golden Nugget, Abigail Gomes | 2.00 | |
6 | Tin Man, Makayla Petrovitch | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Copyright, Victoria Cafini | 11.00 | |
2 | Golden Nugget, Abigail Gomes | 7.00 | |
3 | CoCo, Taylor Etheredge | 5.00 | |
4 | Smallwood Daisy, Lauryn Armitage | 3.00 | |
5 | Tin Man, Makayla Petrovitch | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smallwood Daisy, Lauryn Armitage | 11.00 | |
2 | Golden Nugget, Abigail Gomes | 7.00 | |
3 | Copyright, Victoria Cafini | 5.00 | |
4 | CoCo, Taylor Etheredge | 3.00 | |
5 | Topstitch, Abigail Brookover | 2.00 | |
6 | Tin Man, Makayla Petrovitch | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | School's Out, Madeleine Kersey | 11.00 | |
2 | Cavalier Cracker Jackson, Kensington Stroops | 7.00 | |
3 | H B F A Real Star, Sophia Lingeris | 5.00 | |
4 | Pleasant Hill Marvin Graye, Caroline Oliver | 3.00 | |
5 | Cinderbella, Ella Rasberry | 2.00 | |
6 | Lost Spring, Lauren Yatchak | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | School's Out, Madeleine Kersey | 11.00 | |
2 | Cavalier Cracker Jackson, Kensington Stroops | 7.00 | |
3 | Lost Spring, Lauren Yatchak | 5.00 | |
4 | Pleasant Hill Marvin Graye, Caroline Oliver | 3.00 | |
5 | Sundaze, Nora Danaher | 2.00 | |
6 | H B F A Real Star, Sophia Lingeris | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | School's Out, Madeleine Kersey | 11.00 | |
2 | Lost Spring, Lauren Yatchak | 7.00 | |
3 | Pleasant Hill Marvin Graye, Caroline Oliver | 5.00 | |
4 | Cavalier Cracker Jackson, Kensington Stroops | 3.00 | |
5 | H B F A Real Star, Sophia Lingeris | 2.00 | |
6 | Cinderbella, Ella Rasberry | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bailey Brown | 12.00 | |
2 | Taylor Collins | 8.00 | |
3 | Sofia Turon | 6.00 | |
4 | Gwen Darrow | 4.00 | |
5 | Abigail Brookover | 3.00 | |
6 | Victoria Cafini | 2.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Etheredge | 12.00 | |
2 | Sofia Hughes | 8.00 | |
3 | Bailey Brown | 6.00 | |
4 | Sofia Turon | 4.00 | |
5 | Emma Brookover | 3.00 | |
6 | Lucy Ogle | 2.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Brookover | 11.00 | |
2 | Madeline Harrell | 7.00 | |
3 | Paige McElheni | 5.00 | |
4 | Emma Whitehurst | 3.00 | |
5 | Rosemarie Horton | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paige McElheni | 11.00 | |
2 | Madeline Harrell | 7.00 | |
3 | Emma Whitehurst | 5.00 | |
4 | Hannah Williams | 3.00 | |
5 | Rosemarie Horton | 2.00 | |
6 | Emma Brookover | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Whitehurst | 11.00 | |
2 | Paige McElheni | 7.00 | |
3 | Emma Brookover | 5.00 | |
4 | Rosemarie Horton | 3.00 | |
5 | Madeline Harrell | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julianne Moore | 10.00 | |
2 | Ava Gontrum | 6.00 | |
3 | Mya Wright | 4.00 | |
4 | Madeleine Kersey | 2.00 | |
5 | Sophia Lingeris | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Gontrum | 10.00 | |
2 | Julianne Moore | 6.00 | |
3 | Sophia Lingeris | 4.00 | |
4 | Madeleine Kersey | 2.00 | |
5 | Mya Wright | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeleine Kersey | 10.00 | |
2 | Sophia Lingeris | 6.00 | |
3 | Ava Gontrum | 4.00 | |
4 | Julianne Moore | 2.00 | |
5 | Mya Wright | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Oliver | 12.00 | |
2 | James Szpara | 8.00 | |
3 | Hannah Graham | 6.00 | |
4 | Nora Danaher | 4.00 | |
6 | Brooke Baker | 2.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | James Szpara | 12.00 | |
2 | Caroline Oliver | 8.00 | |
3 | Hannah Graham | 6.00 | |
4 | Nora Danaher | 4.00 | |
5 | Kensington Stroops | 3.00 | |
6 | Ella Rasberry | 2.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | James Szpara | 12.00 | |
2 | Kensington Stroops | 8.00 | |
3 | Ella Rasberry | 6.00 | |
4 | Caroline Oliver | 4.00 | |
5 | Hannah Graham | 3.00 | |
6 | Nora Danaher | 2.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Lawrence | 11.00 | |
2 | Allison Carofino | 7.00 | |
3 | Emma Noble | 5.00 | |
4 | Ember Langenber | 0.00 | |
5 | Mia Cistola | 2.00 | |
6 | Taylor Collins | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacqueline Pallister | 11.00 | |
2 | Kenidee McCormick | 7.00 | |
3 | Karol Sierra | 5.00 | |
4 | Emma Whitehurst | 3.00 | |
5 | Erin Russi | 2.00 | |
6 | Lorien Limmer | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lily Kauffman | 0.00 | |
2 | Emily Thomas | 6.00 | |
3 | Missouri Vaughan | 4.00 | |
4 | Margaret Broadhead | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kylie Wall | 10.00 | |
2 | Alexis Phaup | 6.00 | |
3 | Emily Thomas | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carleigh P. Carter | 10.00 | |
2 | Mia Cistola | 6.00 | |
3 | Allison Carofino | 4.00 | |
4 | Brooklyn Hawley | 2.00 | |
5 | Emma Noble | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Karol Sierra | 10.00 | |
2 | Erin Russi | 6.00 | |
3 | Ember Langenber | 0.00 | |
4 | Kenidee McCormick | 2.00 | |
5 | Madeline Sewell | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweet Cornflake, Hannah Graham | 11.00 | |
2 | Woodlands Black Fox, Julianne Moore | 7.00 | |
3 | Broadway, Ava Gontrum | 5.00 | |
4 | Cabana Boy, James Szpara | 3.00 | |
5 | Di Caprio, Mailan Sanders | 2.00 | |
6 | Telecommunication, Brooke Baker | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cabana Boy, James Szpara | 11.00 | |
2 | Sweet Cornflake, Hannah Graham | 7.00 | |
3 | Woodlands Black Fox, Julianne Moore | 5.00 | |
4 | Broadway, Ava Gontrum | 3.00 | |
5 | Telecommunication, Brooke Baker | 2.00 | |
6 | Di Caprio, Mailan Sanders | 1.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cabana Boy, James Szpara | 11.00 | |
2 | Sweet Cornflake, Hannah Graham | 7.00 | |
3 | Di Caprio, Mailan Sanders | 5.00 | |
4 | Woodlands Black Fox, Julianne Moore | 3.00 | |
5 | Broadway, Ava Gontrum | 2.00 | |
6 | Wishes Do Come True, Hayden Putz | 1.50 |