Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | A-List | Alexis Phaup | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Game of Hearts | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Atoka | Sydney N. Callagy | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Sorority Girl | Jennifer DesRoche | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Country Covergirl | Taylor Saunders | 10.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Atoka | Sydney N. Callagy | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Papa's Gold | Cricket Stone | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Mr. Chocolat | Kendall Austin | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Coming Up Tulips | Lisa Hammerschmidt | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Fiyero | Cary Braun | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Argendix | Lauren Ponton | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Fiyero | Cary Braun | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Candy's Benz | Maryellen Kroll | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Barn Mouse | Kasey Evans | 10.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Her Highness | Lani Parker | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Star Factor | Alyssa Myatt | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Coast Is Clear | Lauren Lake | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Carousel Dream | Gail Neal | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Emerald Coast | Robin Stewart | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Georgetown | Pam Herman | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Smallwood Daisy | Jones Phyllis | 10.00 | |
Reserve | M&M Way Too Foxy | Page Gallo | 6.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Elise Marie Standing | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Sonia Brenner | 6.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Carleigh P. Carter | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Cadence Caudron | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Talk of the Town, Shannon Sturtz | 13.00 | |
3 | Exception to the Rule, Emily Cahoon | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emerald Coast, Pam Herman | 20.00 | |
2 | By Grace, Kasey Evans | 16.00 | |
3 | Sorority Girl, Pam Herman | 14.00 | |
4 | A-List, Mederise Carter | 12.00 | |
5 | Game of Hearts, Kasey Evans | 0.00 | |
6 | Coming Up Tulips, Pam Herman | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sorority Girl, Pam Herman | 20.00 | |
2 | By Grace, Kasey Evans | 16.00 | |
3 | Waverly, Avery Powell Dewan | 14.00 | |
4 | Game of Hearts, Kasey Evans | 0.00 | |
5 | A-List, Mederise Carter | 11.00 | |
6 | Wise Decision, Pam Herman | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Talk of the Town, Jennifer Sabella | 20.00 | |
2 | Coming Up Tulips, Pam Herman | 16.00 | |
3 | A-List, Mederise Carter | 14.00 | |
4 | Game of Hearts, Kasey Evans | 0.00 | |
5 | Wise Decision, Pam Herman | 11.00 | |
6 | Frame Abdullah, Katy Carofino | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Star Factor, Kasey Evans | 15.00 | |
2 | Her Highness, Kasey Evans | 11.00 | |
3 | Scotch On The Rocks, Kasey Evans | 0.00 | |
4 | Optimus Prime, Laurie Reilly | 7.00 | |
5 | Pistola, Christina McElhaney | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Her Highness, Kasey Evans | 15.00 | |
2 | Scotch On The Rocks, Kasey Evans | 0.00 | |
3 | Star Factor, Kasey Evans | 9.00 | |
4 | Pistola, Christina McElhaney | 7.00 | |
5 | Optimus Prime, Laurie Reilly | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Her Highness, Kasey Evans | 15.00 | |
2 | Pistola, Christina McElhaney | 11.00 | |
3 | Star Factor, Kasey Evans | 9.00 | |
4 | Optimus Prime, Laurie Reilly | 7.00 | |
5 | Scotch On The Rocks, Brooke Pynn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emerald Coast, Pam Herman | 17.00 | |
2 | Pierce the Sky, Adam Smith | 13.00 | |
3 | Georgetown, Pam Herman | 11.00 | |
4 | Country Covergirl, Jennifer Sabella | 9.00 | |
5 | Best of Both, Kasey Evans | 8.00 | |
6 | Enough Already, Kasey Evans | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emerald Coast, Pam Herman | 17.00 | |
2 | Lucille, Alyssa Frittelli | 13.00 | |
3 | Enough Already, Kasey Evans | 11.00 | |
4 | Georgetown, Pam Herman | 9.00 | |
5 | Pierce the Sky, Adam Smith | 8.00 | |
6 | Country Covergirl, Jennifer Sabella | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucille, Alyssa Frittelli | 17.00 | |
2 | Country Covergirl, Jennifer Sabella | 13.00 | |
3 | Emerald Coast, Pam Herman | 11.00 | |
4 | Georgetown, Katelyn Bell | 9.00 | |
5 | Best of Both, Andrea Wissink | 8.00 | |
6 | Pierce the Sky, Adam Smith | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Atoka, Kasey Evans | 13.00 | |
2 | Sorority Girl, Pam Herman | 9.00 | |
3 | Auburn Son, Pam Herman | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Atoka, Kasey Evans | 13.00 | |
2 | Sorority Girl, Pam Herman | 9.00 | |
3 | Auburn Son, Pam Herman | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sorority Girl, Pam Herman | 13.00 | |
2 | Atoka, Kasey Evans | 9.00 | |
3 | Auburn Son, Meredith Brown | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierce the Sky, Felicia Rodgers | 19.00 | |
2 | Country Covergirl, Taylor Saunders | 15.00 | |
3 | Full A's, Whitney Brunner | 13.00 | |
4 | Evinrude, Hannah LeWare | 11.00 | |
5 | By Grace, Allie Zaricor | 10.00 | |
6 | Best of Both, Andrea Wissink | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Country Covergirl, Taylor Saunders | 19.00 | |
2 | Full A's, Whitney Brunner | 15.00 | |
3 | By Grace, Allie Zaricor | 13.00 | |
4 | Best of Both, Andrea Wissink | 11.00 | |
5 | Pierce the Sky, Felicia Rodgers | 10.00 | |
6 | Evinrude, Hannah LeWare | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Evinrude, Hannah LeWare | 19.00 | |
2 | Country Covergirl, Taylor Saunders | 15.00 | |
3 | Pierce the Sky, Felicia Rodgers | 13.00 | |
4 | Star Factor, Alyssa Myatt | 11.00 | |
5 | Game of Hearts, Elizabeth V. Warner | 0.00 | |
6 | Full A's, Whitney Brunner | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Whitney Brunner | 11.00 | |
6 | Allie Zaricor | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyssa Myatt | 15.00 | |
2 | Andrea Wissink | 11.00 | |
3 | Shannon Sturtz | 9.00 | |
4 | Elizabeth V. Warner | 0.00 | |
5 | Lindsay Wright | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr. Chocolat, Kendall Austin | 19.00 | |
2 | Sneak Preview, Katie DeGregory | 15.00 | |
3 | Coming Up Tulips, Caroline Musselman | 13.00 | |
4 | Mare Blu, Jessica McElhaney | 11.00 | |
5 | Annie Getcher Gun, Kylie Wall | 0.00 | X |
6 | Cruise Control, Alexandra E. Wetherbee | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annie Getcher Gun, Kylie Wall | 0.00 | X |
2 | Mr. Chocolat, Kendall Austin | 15.00 | |
3 | Sneak Preview, Katie DeGregory | 13.00 | |
4 | Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Sophia McLarnan | 11.00 | |
5 | Coming Up Tulips, Caroline Musselman | 10.00 | |
6 | Smallwood Daisy, Kennedy Dewan | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smallwood Daisy, Kennedy Dewan | 19.00 | |
2 | Coming Up Tulips, Caroline Musselman | 15.00 | |
3 | Cruise Control, Alexandra E. Wetherbee | 13.00 | |
4 | Foxlair Arion, Adriane Myers | 11.00 | |
5 | Mr. Chocolat, Kendall Austin | 10.00 | |
6 | Sneak Preview, Katie DeGregory | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Musselman | 16.00 | |
2 | Kendall Austin | 12.00 | |
3 | Sophia McLarnan | 10.00 | |
4 | Kenidee McCormick | 8.00 | |
5 | Katie DeGregory | 7.00 | |
6 | Kylie Wall | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgetown, Katelyn Bell | 20.00 | |
2 | Enough Already, Catherine G. Brunett | 16.00 | |
3 | Papa's Gold, Alyssa Roberts | 14.00 | |
4 | Atoka, Sydney N. Callagy | 12.00 | |
5 | Picadoon, Skylar Fulcher | 0.00 | |
6 | Her Highness | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Atoka, Sydney N. Callagy | 20.00 | |
2 | Enough Already, Catherine G. Brunett | 16.00 | |
3 | Formal Attire, Katherine Sigmon | 14.00 | |
4 | Papa's Gold, Alyssa Roberts | 12.00 | |
5 | TT Tucker, Lily Kauffman | 11.00 | |
6 | Georgetown, Katelyn Bell | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Picadoon, Skylar Fulcher | 0.00 | |
2 | Papa's Gold, Alyssa Roberts | 16.00 | |
3 | Little Joey, Isabella Oglesby | 14.00 | |
4 | Atoka, Sydney N. Callagy | 12.00 | |
5 | Georgetown, Katelyn Bell | 11.00 | |
6 | Her Highness, Trinity Steyn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney N. Callagy | 20.00 | |
2 | Alyssa Roberts | 16.00 | |
3 | Trinity Steyn | 0.00 | |
4 | Catherine G. Brunett | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella Oglesby | 17.00 | |
2 | Skylar Fulcher | 0.00 | |
3 | Sydney N. Callagy | 11.00 | |
4 | Adriane Myers | 9.00 | |
5 | Kenidee McCormick | 8.00 | |
6 | Mia Hanley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyssa Roberts | 17.00 | |
2 | Katherine Sigmon | 13.00 | |
3 | Christina McElhaney | 11.00 | |
4 | Catherine G. Brunett | 9.00 | |
5 | Trinity Steyn | 0.00 | |
6 | Hannah Gilden | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | October Sky, Ellie Pace | 13.00 | |
2 | Seven Pines, Caci Gilden | 9.00 | |
3 | Woodlands Pixie, Sienna Miller | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | October Sky, Ellie Pace | 13.00 | |
2 | Woodlands Pixie, Sienna Miller | 9.00 | |
3 | Seven Pines, Caci Gilden | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | October Sky, Ellie Pace | 13.00 | |
2 | Woodlands Pixie, Sienna Miller | 9.00 | |
3 | Seven Pines, Caci Gilden | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiyero, Amelia Ringgold | 16.00 | |
2 | Candy's Benz, Carly Vasta | 12.00 | |
3 | San Guiseppe, Skylar Pynn | 0.00 | |
4 | Mr. Ed, Kayleen Zaleski | 8.00 | |
5 | Count My Strides, Erica Sullivan | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiyero, Amelia Ringgold | 16.00 | |
2 | Candy's Benz, Carly Vasta | 12.00 | |
3 | San Guiseppe, Skylar Pynn | 0.00 | |
4 | Mr. Ed, Kayleen Zaleski | 8.00 | |
5 | Count My Strides, Erica Sullivan | 7.00 | |
6 | October Sky, Ellie Pace | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | October Sky, Ellie Pace | 16.00 | |
2 | Fiyero, Amelia Ringgold | 12.00 | |
3 | Candy's Benz, Carly Vasta | 10.00 | |
4 | Mr. Ed, Kayleen Zaleski | 8.00 | |
5 | San Guiseppe, Skylar Pynn | 0.00 | |
6 | Count My Strides, Erica Sullivan | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelia Ringgold | 15.00 | |
2 | Kayleen Zaleski | 11.00 | |
3 | Brinkleigh Rhodes | 9.00 | |
4 | Jennifer Allison | 7.00 | |
5 | Sienna Miller | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skylar Pynn | 0.00 | |
2 | Kenidee McCormick | 10.00 | |
3 | Amelia Ringgold | 8.00 | |
4 | Sienna Miller | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carousel Dream, Emma T. Hamann | 18.00 | |
2 | Afonwen Rihanna's Uh Oh, Gwen Darrow | 14.00 | |
4 | Coast Is Clear, Carleigh P. Carter | 10.00 | |
5 | Davric Star Sailor, Peyson Parker | 9.00 | |
6 | Jelly Bean, Maggie Harlan | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coast Is Clear, Carleigh P. Carter | 18.00 | |
2 | Carousel Dream, Emma T. Hamann | 14.00 | |
3 | Jelly Bean, Maggie Harlan | 12.00 | |
4 | Dinner Date, Ellioit Wright | 10.00 | |
5 | Davric Star Sailor, Peyson Parker | 9.00 | |
6 | Afonwen Rihanna's Uh Oh, Gwen Darrow | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coast Is Clear, Carleigh P. Carter | 18.00 | |
2 | Davric Star Sailor, Peyson Parker | 14.00 | |
3 | Carousel Dream, Emma T. Hamann | 12.00 | |
4 | Simon Says, Brinkleigh Rhodes | 10.00 | |
5 | Dinner Date, Ellioit Wright | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gwen Darrow | 20.00 | |
2 | Carleigh P. Carter | 16.00 | |
3 | Peyson Parker | 14.00 | |
4 | Brinkleigh Rhodes | 12.00 | |
5 | Eliza Cohen | 11.00 | |
6 | Maggie Harlan | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cadence Caudron | 20.00 | |
2 | Jillian Stevenson | 16.00 | |
3 | Carleigh P. Carter | 14.00 | |
4 | Ada Reichard | 12.00 | |
5 | Jillian Ellis | 11.00 | |
6 | Eliza Cohen | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jillian Stevenson | 20.00 | |
2 | Cadence Caudron | 16.00 | |
3 | Carleigh P. Carter | 14.00 | |
4 | Gwen Darrow | 12.00 | |
5 | Jillian Ellis | 11.00 | |
6 | Maggie Harlan | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayla Kell | 17.00 | |
2 | Elise Marie Standing | 13.00 | |
3 | Sonia Brenner | 11.00 | |
5 | Mia Cistola | 8.00 | |
6 | Allison Carofino | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elise Marie Standing | 17.00 | |
2 | Ayla Kell | 13.00 | |
3 | Sonia Brenner | 11.00 | |
5 | Allison Carofino | 8.00 | |
6 | Mary Charlot Gallo | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonia Brenner | 17.00 | |
2 | Elise Marie Standing | 13.00 | |
4 | Allison Carofino | 9.00 | |
5 | Mary Charlot Gallo | 8.00 | |
6 | Ayla Kell | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Sara Pianin | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Sara Pianin | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Sara Pianin | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smallwood Daisy, Shelby Wood | 18.00 | |
2 | M&M Way Too Foxy, Mary Charlot Gallo | 14.00 | |
3 | Annie Oakley, Allison Carofino | 12.00 | |
4 | Lucy, Brittin C. Hepp | 10.00 | |
5 | Lola, Sara Pianin | 9.00 | |
6 | Cisco Kid, Elise Marie Standing | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smallwood Daisy, Shelby Wood | 18.00 | |
2 | M&M Way Too Foxy, Mary Charlot Gallo | 14.00 | |
3 | Sandy Lane Serendipity, Mia Cistola | 12.00 | |
4 | Annie Oakley, Allison Carofino | 10.00 | |
5 | Cisco Kid, Elise Marie Standing | 9.00 | |
6 | Lola, Sara Pianin | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smallwood Daisy, Shelby Wood | 18.00 | |
2 | Annie Oakley, Allison Carofino | 14.00 | |
3 | Cisco Kid, Elise Marie Standing | 12.00 | |
4 | Lola, Sara Pianin | 10.00 | |
5 | Lucy, Brittin C. Hepp | 9.00 | |
6 | M&M Way Too Foxy, Mary Charlot Gallo | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiyero, Amelia Ringgold | 20.00 | |
2 | October Sky, Ellie Pace | 16.00 | |
4 | Paint by Numbers, Mia Hanley | 0.00 | |
5 | Zip A Dee Do Da, Cadence Caudron | 11.00 | |
6 | Touche, Brynn Brazukas | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Argendix, Lauren Ponton | 20.00 | |
2 | Touche, Brynn Brazukas | 16.00 | |
3 | Fiyero, Amelia Ringgold | 14.00 | |
4 | October Sky, Ellie Pace | 12.00 | |
6 | Zip A Dee Do Da, Cadence Caudron | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Argendix, Lauren Ponton | 20.00 | |
2 | Fiyero, Amelia Ringgold | 16.00 | |
4 | Exception to the Rule, Emily Cahoon | 12.00 | |
6 | Zip A Dee Do Da, Cadence Caudron | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barn Mouse, Jillian Stevenson | 17.00 | |
3 | Davric Star Sailor, Peyson Parker | 11.00 | |
4 | Dinner Date, Ellioit Wright | 9.00 | |
6 | Woodlands Country Bumpkin, Ellie Pace | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barn Mouse, Jillian Stevenson | 17.00 | |
3 | Davric Star Sailor, Peyson Parker | 11.00 | |
4 | Dinner Date, Ellioit Wright | 9.00 | |
6 | Woodlands Country Bumpkin, Ellie Pace | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barn Mouse, Jillian Stevenson | 17.00 | |
2 | Davric Star Sailor, Peyson Parker | 13.00 | |
4 | Woodlands Country Bumpkin, Ellie Pace | 9.00 | |
5 | Dinner Date, Ellioit Wright | 8.00 | |
6 | Neon Lights, Eliza Cohen | 7.50 |