Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Blueprint | Emily Glickman | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Compass Rose | Jane Webster | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Abendstern | Courtney Schug | 10.00 | |
Reserve | All The Chrome | East Coast Sport Horses, LLC. | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Silhouette | Kellie Weisenbeck | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Without A Doubt | Carole Mroczka | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cactus Pete | Allie Zaricor | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Spindrift | Zander Lichacz | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Little Miss Priss | Cadie Estes | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Starry Night | Lauren Ponton | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Gunsmoke | Amanda Abernethy | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Woodlands Country Bumpkin | Lisa Doczi Cohen | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Indigo | Jan Lyon | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Shirley You Jest | Etta Ratzlaff | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | In Cahoots | Princess Anne Farm | 10.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Annie Oakley | Lily Kauffman | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Truly Scrumptious | Avery Powell Dewan | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Belmont | Julie Teegarden | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Mirabella | Rachel Fiskus | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Follow My Lead | Pam Herman Farms | 10.00 | |
Reserve | In Style | Olivia White | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Lucky Green | Caitlin Daley | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Aristocrat | Bud Smith | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Blueprint | Emily Glickman | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Compass Rose | Jane Webster | 6.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Tiffanie Vargas | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Madison Sabol | 6.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Laura Powell | 10.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Devin Kinzel | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Lelia Berger | 6.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Reserve | Emma Kunkle | 6.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Hunter Butler | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belmont, Chris Wynne | 10.00 | |
2 | Shirley You Jest, Heather Kimnach | 6.00 | |
3 | Mirabella, Mederise Lake Carter | 4.00 | |
5 | A Black Tie Affair, Wendy Hagadorn | 1.00 | |
6 | The Governor, Jennifer Sabella | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belmont | 10.00 | |
2 | Mirabella | 6.00 | |
3 | A Black Tie Affair | 4.00 | |
4 | Shirley You Jest | 2.00 | |
5 | The Governor | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirabella | 10.00 | |
2 | Belmont | 6.00 | |
3 | Shirley You Jest | 4.00 | |
4 | A Black Tie Affair | 2.00 | |
5 | The Governor | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Who's On First, Kendall Nelson | 10.00 | |
2 | Blueprint, Pam Herman | 6.00 | |
3 | Compass Rose, Pam Herman | 4.00 | |
4 | Taylor Made, Chris Wynne | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blueprint | 10.00 | |
2 | Compass Rose | 6.00 | |
4 | Who's On First | 2.00 | |
5 | Clara Louise, Cary Chenoweth | 1.00 | |
6 | Taylor Made | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Compass Rose | 10.00 | |
2 | Who's On First | 6.00 | |
3 | Blueprint | 4.00 | |
4 | Belmont, Chris Wynne | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blueprint, Pam Herman | 10.00 | |
3 | Compass Rose, Pam Herman | 4.00 | |
4 | All The Chrome, Sharon Golesh | 2.00 | |
6 | Johnny Appleseed, Wendy Hagadorn | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blueprint | 10.00 | |
2 | All The Chrome | 6.00 | |
3 | Compass Rose | 4.00 | |
5 | Scho The Flag, Wendy Hagadorn | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Compass Rose | 10.00 | |
2 | Blueprint | 6.00 | |
3 | Scho The Flag | 4.00 | |
4 | All The Chrome | 2.00 | |
5 | Johnny Appleseed | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Righteous, Cary Chenoweth | 10.00 | |
2 | Abendstern, Pam Herman | 6.00 | |
3 | All The Chrome, Sharon Golesh | 4.00 | |
4 | Scho The Flag, Wendy Hagadorn | 2.00 | |
5 | Cut and Paste, Wendy Hagadorn | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abendstern | 10.00 | |
2 | Scho The Flag | 6.00 | |
3 | All The Chrome | 4.00 | |
4 | Righteous | 2.00 | |
5 | Cut and Paste | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All The Chrome | 10.00 | |
2 | Scho The Flag | 6.00 | |
3 | Righteous | 4.00 | |
4 | Abendstern | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Without A Doubt, Carole Mroczka | 10.00 | |
2 | Silhouette, Kellie Weisenbeck | 6.00 | |
3 | Portia, Meeta Jones | 4.00 | |
4 | All The Chrome, E. Katelyn Falk | 2.00 | |
5 | Santeria, Lauren McCabe | 1.00 | |
6 | Country Covergirl, Taylor Saunders | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silhouette | 10.00 | |
2 | Santeria | 6.00 | |
3 | Without A Doubt | 4.00 | |
4 | All The Chrome | 2.00 | |
5 | Portia | 1.00 | |
6 | Country Covergirl | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Country Covergirl | 10.00 | |
2 | Portia | 6.00 | |
3 | Santeria | 4.00 | |
4 | Without A Doubt | 2.00 | |
5 | All The Chrome | 1.00 | |
6 | Silhouette | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cactus Pete, Allie Zaricor | 10.00 | |
2 | Spindrift, Zander Lichacz | 6.00 | |
3 | Abendstern, Courtney Schug | 4.00 | |
4 | Raise Z-Bar, Tess Mroczka | 2.00 | |
5 | Nicolet, Emily Curling | 1.00 | |
6 | Stamp Of Approval, Karly Healy | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cactus Pete | 10.00 | |
2 | Raise Z-Bar | 6.00 | |
3 | Spindrift | 4.00 | |
4 | Abaco Dream, Darby Cole | 2.00 | |
5 | Nicolet | 1.00 | |
6 | Who's On First, Kendall Nelson | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Who's On First | 10.00 | |
2 | Raise Z-Bar | 6.00 | |
3 | Spindrift | 4.00 | |
4 | Cactus Pete | 2.00 | |
5 | Nicolet | 1.00 | |
6 | Abaco Dream | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cisco Kid, Lucy Smith | 10.00 | |
2 | Starry Night, Katie Balding | 6.00 | |
3 | Wish List, Avery Powell Dewan | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Miss Priss, Brianna Shaw | 10.00 | |
2 | Starry Night | 6.00 | |
3 | Wish List | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Miss Priss | 10.00 | |
2 | Wish List | 6.00 | |
3 | Starry Night | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Solomons Marbles, Zelda Grace Zoby | 10.00 | |
2 | Gunsmoke, Maggie O'Berry | 6.00 | |
3 | Coast Is Clear, Libby Henry | 4.00 | |
4 | Woodlands Country Bumpkin, Jayna Renee Francis | 2.00 | |
5 | Cabana Boy, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 1.00 | |
6 | Impress Me, Rachel Melley | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodlands Country Bumpkin | 10.00 | |
2 | Impress Me | 6.00 | |
3 | Gunsmoke | 4.00 | |
4 | Solomons Marbles | 2.00 | |
5 | Coast Is Clear | 1.00 | |
6 | Cabana Boy | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coast Is Clear | 10.00 | |
2 | Gunsmoke | 6.00 | |
3 | Impress Me | 4.00 | |
4 | Cabana Boy | 2.00 | |
5 | Woodlands Country Bumpkin | 1.00 | |
6 | Solomons Marbles | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Indigo, Taylor Renfro | 10.00 | |
2 | Shirley You Jest, Etta Ratzlaff | 6.00 | |
3 | Unforgettable, Emily Simon | 4.00 | |
4 | Win It's Over, Mackenzie Brown | 2.00 | |
6 | Brighton, Chessie Scott | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Indigo | 10.00 | |
2 | Shirley You Jest | 6.00 | |
3 | Unforgettable | 4.00 | |
4 | Win It's Over | 2.00 | |
5 | Brighton | 1.00 | |
6 | Johnny Appleseed, Emma Ayre | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Indigo | 10.00 | |
2 | Shirley You Jest | 6.00 | |
3 | Unforgettable | 4.00 | |
5 | Johnny Appleseed | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Picasso, Courtney Miller | 4.00 | |
4 | Norwoods Mastercraft, Renate M. Johnson | 2.00 | |
6 | Summer, Avery Powell Dewan | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Picasso | 6.00 | |
5 | SS Smooth Flight, Stephanie Sperling | 1.00 | |
6 | Norwoods Mastercraft | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Indigo, Taylor Renfro | 6.00 | |
3 | Picasso | 4.00 | |
4 | Norwoods Mastercraft | 2.00 | |
5 | Gunsmoke, Maggie O'Berry | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Follow My Lead, Marissa Howell | 10.00 | |
2 | In Style, Olivia White | 6.00 | |
3 | Unforgettable, Emily Simon | 4.00 | |
4 | Johnny Appleseed, Emma Ayre | 2.00 | |
5 | Cisco Kid, Ramsay Smith | 1.00 | |
6 | Ala Ca Zam, Kalli Meagher | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnny Appleseed | 10.00 | |
2 | Follow My Lead | 6.00 | |
3 | Ala Ca Zam | 4.00 | |
4 | In Style | 2.00 | |
5 | Cisco Kid | 1.00 | |
6 | Unforgettable | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | In Style | 10.00 | |
2 | Unforgettable | 6.00 | |
3 | Follow My Lead | 4.00 | |
4 | Cisco Kid | 2.00 | |
5 | Johnny Appleseed | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aristocrat, Madison Sabol | 10.00 | |
2 | Diamonds R Forever, Taylor Quinley | 6.00 | |
3 | Lucky Green, Caitlin Daley | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucky Green | 10.00 | |
2 | Diamonds R Forever | 6.00 | |
3 | Aristocrat | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucky Green | 10.00 | |
2 | Aristocrat | 6.00 | |
3 | Diamonds R Forever | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | In Cahoots, Hunter Butler | 10.00 | |
2 | Annie Oakley, Victoria Kauffman | 6.00 | |
3 | Pumpkin Patch, Lauren Ponton | 4.00 | |
6 | Little Red Dress, Kendall Austin | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | In Cahoots | 10.00 | |
3 | Annie Oakley | 4.00 | |
4 | Pumpkin Patch | 2.00 | |
5 | Little Red Dress | 1.00 | |
6 | Flash Me A Smile, Emma Kunkle | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | In Cahoots | 10.00 | |
3 | Annie Oakley | 4.00 | |
4 | Little Red Dress | 2.00 | |
5 | Flash Me A Smile | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annie Oakley, Lily Kauffman | 10.00 | |
2 | Truly Scrumptious, Kennedy Dewan | 6.00 | |
4 | O' Brother, Shannon Sturtz | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annie Oakley | 10.00 | |
3 | Truly Scrumptious | 4.00 | |
4 | O' Brother | 2.00 | |
6 | Woodlands Cloud 9, Jayna Renee Francis | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Truly Scrumptious | 10.00 | |
2 | O' Brother | 6.00 | |
4 | Woodlands Cloud 9 | 2.00 | |
5 | Annie Oakley | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kendall Nelson | 10.00 | |
2 | Amber Lynne Gayheart | 6.00 | |
3 | Tess Mroczka | 4.00 | |
4 | Karly Healy | 2.00 | |
5 | Ellie Michaels | 1.00 | |
6 | Dakota Hokemeyer | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allie Zaricor | 10.00 | |
2 | Zelda Grace Zoby | 6.00 | |
3 | Tess Mroczka | 4.00 | |
5 | Darby Cole | 1.00 | |
6 | Noelle Powell | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Quinley | 10.00 | |
2 | Emily Curling | 6.00 | |
3 | Zelda Grace Zoby | 4.00 | |
4 | Libby Henry | 2.00 | |
5 | Tiffanie Vargas | 1.00 | |
6 | Etta Ratzlaff | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Sabol | 10.00 | |
2 | Taylor Quinley | 6.00 | |
3 | Tiffanie Vargas | 4.00 | |
4 | Caitlin Daley | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tiffanie Vargas | 10.00 | |
2 | Madison Sabol | 6.00 | |
3 | Caitlin Daley | 4.00 | |
4 | Taylor Quinley | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tiffanie Vargas | 10.00 | |
2 | Madison Sabol | 6.00 | |
3 | Taylor Quinley | 4.00 | |
5 | Caitlin Daley | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia White | 10.00 | |
2 | Laura Powell | 6.00 | |
4 | Emily Simon | 2.00 | |
5 | Shannon Sturtz | 1.00 | |
6 | Ramsay Smith | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Powell | 10.00 | |
2 | Emily Simon | 6.00 | |
3 | Chessie Scott | 4.00 | |
4 | Olivia White | 2.00 | |
6 | Shannon Sturtz | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Emily Simon | 6.00 | |
3 | Chessie Scott | 4.00 | |
4 | Olivia White | 2.00 | |
5 | Ramsay Smith | 1.00 | |
6 | Kalli Meagher | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexis Grice | 10.00 | |
2 | Madison Wilson | 6.00 | |
3 | Sarah Ayre | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devin Kinzel | 10.00 | |
2 | Lelia Berger | 6.00 | |
3 | Ari Surkes | 4.00 | |
4 | Taylor Skolnick | 2.00 | |
5 | Lily Kauffman | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lelia Berger | 10.00 | |
2 | Devin Kinzel | 6.00 | |
3 | Annie Rogers | 4.00 | |
4 | Lily Kauffman | 2.00 | |
5 | Hallie Griffiths | 1.00 | |
6 | Taylor Skolnick | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Skolnick | 10.00 | |
2 | Lily Kauffman | 6.00 | |
3 | Devin Kinzel | 4.00 | |
4 | Ari Surkes | 2.00 | |
5 | Hallie Griffiths | 1.00 | |
6 | Annie Rogers | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Emma Kunkle | 6.00 | |
3 | Rebecca Baggett | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Rebecca Baggett | 6.00 | |
3 | Emma Kunkle | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Emma Kunkle | 6.00 | |
3 | Rebecca Baggett | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunter Butler | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunter Butler | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunter Butler | 10.00 |