Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Everything's Rosie | Janet Knauff | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Emerald Coast | Robin Stewart | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Sorority Girl | Jennifer DesRoche | 10.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Sorority Girl | Jennifer DesRoche | 10.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Papa's Gold | Cricket Stone | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Annie Getcher Gun | Roseoldian Farm | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Lucille | Alyssa Frittelli | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Auburn Son | Meredith Brown | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Pret-A-Porter | Bella Ghenea | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Fiyero | Cary Braun | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Grand Larceny | Nicole Etheridge | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Watermark | Roseoldian Farm | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Coast Is Clear | Lauren Lake | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Georgetown | Pam Herman | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Compass Rose | Pam Herman | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Argendix | Lauren Ponton | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | M&M Way Too Foxy | Page Gallo | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Abigail Brookover | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Mary Charlot Gallo | 6.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Reserve | Cameron Franck | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grand Larceny, Nicole Etheridge | 13.00 | |
3 | Beaumont Bluff, Alexa Peterson | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Grand Larceny, Nicole Etheridge | 9.00 | |
3 | Beaumont Bluff, Alexa Peterson | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Grand Larceny, Nicole Etheridge | 9.00 | |
3 | Beaumont Bluff, Alexa Peterson | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emerald Coast, Pam Herman | 15.00 | |
2 | Grand Larceny, Nicole Etheridge | 11.00 | |
4 | Everything's Rosie, Janet Knauff | 7.00 | |
5 | Magic Rox, Jessica McElhaney | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Everything's Rosie, Janet Knauff | 15.00 | |
2 | Emerald Coast, Pam Herman | 11.00 | |
3 | Magic Rox, Jessica McElhaney | 9.00 | |
4 | Grand Larceny, Nicole Etheridge | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Everything's Rosie, Janet Knauff | 15.00 | |
2 | Grand Larceny, Nicole Etheridge | 11.00 | |
4 | Emerald Coast, Pam Herman | 7.00 | |
5 | Magic Rox, Jessica McElhaney | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgetown, Pam Herman | 16.00 | |
3 | Emerald Coast, Pam Herman | 0.00 | X |
4 | Lucille, G | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Emerald Coast, Pam Herman | 0.00 | X |
4 | Georgetown, Pam Herman | 8.00 | |
5 | Lucille | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Georgetown, Katelyn Bell | 10.00 | |
4 | Lucille | 0.00 | |
6 | Emerald Coast, Pam Herman | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Sorority Girl, Pam Herman | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sorority Girl, Pam Herman | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sorority Girl, Pam Herman | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Annie Getcher Gun, Kylie Wall | 14.00 | |
3 | Heavens Gate Odyessey, Kenidee McCormick | 12.00 | |
4 | Funnel Cake, Emilie M. Beasley | 10.00 | |
6 | Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Sophia McLarnan | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Funnel Cake, Emilie M. Beasley | 14.00 | |
3 | Annie Getcher Gun, Kylie Wall | 12.00 | |
5 | Coming Up Tulips, Katelyn Bell | 0.00 | X |
6 | Sneak Preview, Katie DeGregory | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Coming Up Tulips, Katelyn Bell | 0.00 | X |
4 | Annie Getcher Gun, Kylie Wall | 10.00 | |
5 | Sneak Preview, Katie DeGregory | 9.00 | |
6 | Heavens Gate Odyessey, Kenidee McCormick | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilie M. Beasley | 16.00 | |
2 | Kylie Wall | 12.00 | |
3 | Kenidee McCormick | 10.00 | |
5 | Katie DeGregory | 7.00 | |
6 | Sophia McLarnan | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Sorority Girl, Sarah Mahoney | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Sorority Girl, Sarah Mahoney | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sorority Girl, Sarah Mahoney | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Papa's Gold, Alyssa Roberts | 16.00 | |
3 | Sonnen Fleck, Hannah Gilden | 10.00 | |
4 | Georgetown, Katelyn Bell | 0.00 | X |
5 | Symphony, Katherine Sigmon | 7.00 | |
6 | Pistola, Christina McElhaney | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgetown, Katelyn Bell | 0.00 | X |
2 | Sonnen Fleck, Hannah Gilden | 12.00 | |
4 | Symphony, Katherine Sigmon | 8.00 | |
5 | Papa's Gold, Alyssa Roberts | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Symphony, Katherine Sigmon | 12.00 | |
3 | Papa's Gold, Alyssa Roberts | 10.00 | |
4 | Sonnen Fleck, Hannah Gilden | 8.00 | |
5 | Georgetown, Katelyn Bell | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Gilden | 13.00 | |
2 | Katelyn Bell | 9.00 | |
3 | Katherine Sigmon | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia McLarnan | 17.00 | |
2 | Jessica McElhaney | 13.00 | |
4 | Katelyn Bell | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyssa Roberts | 15.00 | |
3 | Katherine Sigmon | 9.00 | |
4 | Hannah Gilden | 7.00 | |
5 | Christina McElhaney | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandy Lane Serendipity, Kendall Austin | 16.00 | |
2 | Pret-A-Porter, Bella Ghenea | 12.00 | |
3 | Argendix, Lauren Ponton | 10.00 | |
5 | Compass Rose, Erin Russi | 7.00 | |
6 | Tucker, Cameron Clark | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Compass Rose, Erin Russi | 16.00 | |
2 | Pret-A-Porter, Bella Ghenea | 12.00 | |
3 | Sandy Lane Serendipity, Kendall Austin | 10.00 | |
4 | Argendix, Lauren Ponton | 8.00 | |
6 | Tucker, Cameron Clark | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Argendix, Lauren Ponton | 16.00 | |
2 | Compass Rose, Erin Russi | 12.00 | |
3 | Woodlands Pixie, Kamryn Kohl | 10.00 | |
5 | Pret-A-Porter, Bella Ghenea | 7.00 | |
6 | Sandy Lane Serendipity, Kendall Austin | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pret-A-Porter, Bella Ghenea | 18.00 | |
2 | Compass Rose, Erin Russi | 14.00 | |
3 | Count My Strides, Erica Sullivan | 12.00 | |
4 | Fiyero, Amelia Ringgold | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pret-A-Porter, Bella Ghenea | 18.00 | |
2 | Shadow, Alina Ryan | 0.00 | |
3 | Count My Strides, Erica Sullivan | 12.00 | |
5 | Fiyero, Amelia Ringgold | 9.00 | |
6 | Dilly Dilly, Maria E. Ness | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Compass Rose, Erin Russi | 18.00 | |
2 | Fiyero, Amelia Ringgold | 14.00 | |
4 | Pret-A-Porter, Bella Ghenea | 10.00 | |
5 | Dilly Dilly, Maria E. Ness | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelia Ringgold | 13.00 | |
2 | Sienna Miller | 9.00 | |
3 | Cameron Clark | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cameron Clark | 13.00 | |
2 | Sienna Miller | 9.00 | |
3 | Amelia Ringgold | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Watermark, Cameron Franck | 13.00 | |
2 | Coast Is Clear, Carleigh P. Carter | 9.00 | |
3 | Afonwen Rihanna's Uh Oh, Gwen Darrow | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coast Is Clear, Carleigh P. Carter | 13.00 | |
2 | Watermark, Cameron Franck | 9.00 | |
3 | Afonwen Rihanna's Uh Oh, Gwen Darrow | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Watermark, Cameron Franck | 13.00 | |
2 | Coast Is Clear, Carleigh P. Carter | 9.00 | |
3 | Afonwen Rihanna's Uh Oh, Gwen Darrow | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ada Reichard | 18.00 | |
2 | |||
3 | Cadence Caudron | 12.00 | |
4 | Cameron Franck | 10.00 | |
5 | Hailey Black | 9.00 | |
6 | Gwen Darrow | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Cameron Franck | 14.00 | |
3 | Ada Reichard | 12.00 | |
4 | Jillian Ellis | 10.00 | |
5 | Gwen Darrow | 9.00 | |
6 | Cadence Caudron | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gwen Darrow | 18.00 | |
2 | Cameron Franck | 14.00 | |
3 | Eliza Cohen | 12.00 | |
4 | Cadence Caudron | 10.00 | |
5 | Hailey Black | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abigail Brookover | 17.00 | |
2 | Elise Marie Standing | 13.00 | |
3 | Mary Charlot Gallo | 11.00 | |
4 | Mia Cistola | 9.00 | |
5 | Ayla Kell | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abigail Brookover | 17.00 | |
2 | Mary Charlot Gallo | 13.00 | |
3 | Mia Cistola | 11.00 | |
5 | Ayla Kell | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abigail Brookover | 17.00 | |
2 | Mary Charlot Gallo | 13.00 | |
3 | Elise Marie Standing | 11.00 | |
4 | Mia Cistola | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Jacqueline Pallister | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Jacqueline Pallister | 9.00 | |
6 | Ava Seriani | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Jacqueline Pallister | 8.00 | |
6 | Ava Seriani | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | M&M Way Too Foxy, Mary Charlot Gallo | 20.00 | |
2 | Coast Is Clear, J | 0.00 | |
3 | Delilah Blue, Abigail Brookover | 14.00 | |
4 | Cisco Kid, Elise Marie Standing | 12.00 | |
5 | Coming Up Tulips, Brittin C. Hepp | 11.00 | |
6 | Watermark, Jacqueline Pallister | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | M&M Way Too Foxy, Mary Charlot Gallo | 20.00 | |
2 | Coast Is Clear | 0.00 | |
3 | Delilah Blue, Abigail Brookover | 14.00 | |
4 | Watermark, Jacqueline Pallister | 12.00 | |
5 | Sweet Cornflake, Ella Maine | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | M&M Way Too Foxy, Mary Charlot Gallo | 20.00 | |
2 | Coast Is Clear | 0.00 | |
3 | Delilah Blue, Abigail Brookover | 14.00 | |
4 | Cisco Kid, Elise Marie Standing | 12.00 | |
5 | Watermark, Jacqueline Pallister | 11.00 | |
6 | Coming Up Tulips, Brittin C. Hepp | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Auburn Son, Meredith Brown | 9.00 | |
3 | Fiyero, Amelia Ringgold | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Auburn Son, Meredith Brown | 9.00 | |
3 | Fiyero, Amelia Ringgold | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Auburn Son, Meredith Brown | 9.00 | |
3 | Fiyero, Amelia Ringgold | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Win It's Over, K | 0.00 | |
2 | Lucille, Alyssa Frittelli | 10.00 | |
3 | Tis 'Bout Time, Carolyn Rutledge | 8.00 | |
4 | Kodiak, Joshua Lewis-Barrett | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Lucille, Alyssa Frittelli | 10.00 | |
3 | Tis 'Bout Time, Carolyn Rutledge | 8.00 | |
4 | Kodiak, Joshua Lewis-Barrett | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Tis 'Bout Time, Carolyn Rutledge | 10.00 | |
3 | Lucille, Alyssa Frittelli | 8.00 | |
4 | Kodiak, Joshua Lewis-Barrett | 6.00 |