Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Evinrude | Hannah LeWare | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Grenadine | Colleen Crandall | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Quatermoon | Lynne Skaryak | 10.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Royal Calex | Kelsea Hall | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Candy's Benz | Maryellen Kroll | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Little Red Dress | Kendall Austin | 10.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Ambitious Ben | Regina Waterfield-Hatchell | 10.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Summer Dark | Kalyn Profilet | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Country Covergirl | Taylor Saunders | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Malibu | Summersett Farm | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Grenadine | Colleen Crandall | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Davric Star Sailor | Olivia Golden | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Little Miss Priss | Cadie Estes | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Treasure Chest | Lauren Lake | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Out To Lunch | Anita Anderson | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Tracks So Sweet | Horses LLC East Coast Sport | 10.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Bedazzled | Anita Anderson | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Rumour Has It | Debbie Maher | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Wallstreet's Secret | Elaine Rector | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Quatermoon | Lynne Skaryak | 6.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Charlotte Golpira | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Sydney N. Callagy | 6.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Adriane Myers | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Maria E. Ness | 6.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Caroline Blaha | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Eryn Anderson | 6.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Brinkleigh Rhodes | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Peyson Parker | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mystic Talitha, Holly Veber | 13.00 | |
2 | Camelot Z, Avery Powell Dewan | 9.00 | |
3 | I Do, Jennifer Sabella | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sea Smoke, Wendy Hagadorn | 20.00 | |
2 | Evinrude, Hannah LeWare | 16.00 | |
3 | All Ways, Pam Herman | 14.00 | |
4 | Phoenix, Katy Carofino | 12.00 | |
5 | Grenadine, Emily Brugh | 11.00 | |
6 | Star Factor, Kasey Evans | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Evinrude, Hannah LeWare | 20.00 | |
2 | Star Factor, Kasey Evans | 16.00 | |
3 | The Governor, Jennifer Sabella | 14.00 | |
5 | Grenadine, Emily Brugh | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phoenix, Katy Carofino | 20.00 | |
2 | Evinrude, Hannah LeWare | 16.00 | |
3 | Wallstreet's Secret, Elaine Rector | 14.00 | |
4 | Grenadine, Emily Brugh | 12.00 | |
6 | Pistola, Christina McElhaney | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tracks So Sweet, Sharon Golesh | 16.00 | |
2 | Her Highness, Kasey Evans | 12.00 | |
4 | Deja Vu, Alexis Phaup | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Her Highness, Kasey Evans | 12.00 | |
3 | Tracks So Sweet, Sharon Golesh | 10.00 | |
4 | Deja Vu, Alexis Phaup | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tracks So Sweet, Sharon Golesh | 16.00 | |
2 | Deja Vu, Alexis Phaup | 12.00 | |
4 | Her Highness, Kasey Evans | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quatermoon, Pam Herman | 18.00 | |
2 | Wallstreet's Secret, Leanne Parsons | 14.00 | |
3 | Evinrude, Hannah LeWare | 12.00 | |
4 | All Ways, Pam Herman | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wallstreet's Secret, Leanne Parsons | 18.00 | |
2 | Quatermoon, Pam Herman | 14.00 | |
4 | All Ways, Pam Herman | 10.00 | |
5 | Pierce the Sky, Adam Smith | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Evinrude, Hannah LeWare | 18.00 | |
2 | Wallstreet's Secret, Leanne Parsons | 14.00 | |
3 | Quatermoon, Pam Herman | 12.00 | |
5 | Pierce the Sky, Adam Smith | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quatermoon, Pam Herman | 17.00 | |
3 | All Ways, Pam Herman | 11.00 | |
4 | Star Factor, Kasey Evans | 9.00 | |
5 | Pierce the Sky, Adam Smith | 8.00 | |
6 | Tracks So Sweet, Sharon Golesh | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quatermoon, Pam Herman | 17.00 | |
2 | All Ways, Pam Herman | 13.00 | |
3 | Tracks So Sweet, Sharon Golesh | 11.00 | |
4 | Pierce the Sky, Adam Smith | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quatermoon, Pam Herman | 17.00 | |
2 | Tracks So Sweet, Sharon Golesh | 13.00 | |
4 | Pierce the Sky, Adam Smith | 9.00 | |
5 | Star Factor, Kasey Evans | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Red Dress, Kendall Austin | 13.00 | |
3 | Dream Come True, Kara Walters | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Little Red Dress, Kendall Austin | 9.00 | |
3 | Dream Come True, Kara Walters | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Red Dress, Kendall Austin | 13.00 | |
2 | Dream Come True, Kara Walters | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kendall Austin, Little Red Dress | 14.00 | |
2 | Kara Walters, Dream Come True | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Lauren Ponton, Southern Rock | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Whitney Brunner, Deja Vu | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Amanda Chaves, Tip of the Bullet | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shannon Sturtz, Summer Dark | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kara Walters, Dream Come True | 14.00 | |
2 | Kennedy Dewan, Candy's Benz | 10.00 | |
3 | Lauren Ponton, Southern Rock | 8.00 | |
4 | Hailey Economy, San Guiseppe | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Country Covergirl, Taylor Saunders | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucille, Alyssa Frittelli | 0.00 | X |
4 | Country Covergirl, Taylor Saunders | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Lucille, Alyssa Frittelli | 0.00 | X |
3 | Country Covergirl, Taylor Saunders | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Calex, Chessie Scott | 13.00 | |
3 | Candy's Benz, Kennedy Dewan | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Candy's Benz, Kennedy Dewan | 9.00 | |
3 | Royal Calex, Chessie Scott | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Calex, Chessie Scott | 13.00 | |
4 | Candy's Benz | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Malibu, Jessica McElhaney | 15.00 | |
2 | Grenadine, Katie Berkebile | 11.00 | |
3 | Leo the Lip, Brooke Pynn | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Malibu, Jessica McElhaney | 15.00 | |
2 | Grenadine, Katie Berkebile | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Leo the Lip, Brooke Pynn | 11.00 | |
3 | Grenadine, Katie Berkebile | 9.00 | |
4 | Malibu, Jessica McElhaney | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amanda Tauchen, Sea Smoke | 17.00 | |
2 | Brooke Pynn, Leo the Lip | 13.00 | |
3 | Jessica McElhaney, Malibu | 11.00 | |
4 | Christina McElhaney, Pistola | 9.00 | |
5 | Hailey Economy, San Guiseppe | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Pynn, Leo the Lip | 13.00 | |
2 | Avery Powell Dewan, Mr. Ed | 9.00 | |
3 | Kayleen Zaleski, CoCo | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney N. Callagy, Bedazzled | 17.00 | |
2 | Charlotte Golpira, Rumour Has It | 13.00 | |
3 | Emily Cahoon, Woodlands Black Fox | 11.00 | |
4 | Kerrigan Finch, Capstone's Roger Dodger | 9.00 | |
5 | Emma Tuite, Solomons Marbles | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte Golpira, Rumour Has It | 17.00 | |
2 | Emma Tuite, Solomons Marbles | 13.00 | |
3 | Emily Cahoon, Woodlands Black Fox | 11.00 | |
4 | Kerrigan Finch, Capstone's Roger Dodger | 9.00 | |
5 | Sydney N. Callagy, Bedazzled | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney N. Callagy, Bedazzled | 17.00 | |
2 | Charlotte Golpira, Rumour Has It | 13.00 | |
4 | Emma Tuite, Solomons Marbles | 9.00 | |
5 | Emily Cahoon, Woodlands Black Fox | 8.00 | |
6 | Kerrigan Finch, Capstone's Roger Dodger | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Taylor Dunthorn, Delilah Blue | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Faith McNulty, The Arkitect | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Taylor Dunthorn, Delilah Blue | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Solomons Marbles, Emma Tuite | 16.00 | |
2 | Rumour Has It, Charlotte Golpira | 12.00 | |
3 | Woodlands Black Fox, Emily Cahoon | 10.00 | |
4 | Bedazzled, Sydney N. Callagy | 8.00 | |
5 | Capstone's Roger Dodger, Kerrigan Finch | 0.00 | X |
6 | Sweet Cornflake, Kylie Wall | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bedazzled, Sydney N. Callagy | 16.00 | |
2 | Rumour Has It, Charlotte Golpira | 12.00 | |
3 | Solomons Marbles, Emma Tuite | 10.00 | |
4 | Woodlands Black Fox, Emily Cahoon | 8.00 | |
5 | Capstone's Roger Dodger, Kerrigan Finch | 0.00 | X |
6 | Sweet Cornflake, Kylie Wall | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bedazzled, Sydney N. Callagy | 16.00 | |
2 | Rumour Has It, Charlotte Golpira | 12.00 | |
3 | Sweet Cornflake, Kylie Wall | 10.00 | |
4 | Woodlands Black Fox, Emily Cahoon | 8.00 | |
5 | Capstone's Roger Dodger, Kerrigan Finch | 0.00 | X |
6 | Solomons Marbles, Emma Tuite | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Delilah Blue, Taylor Dunthorn | 7.00 | |
5 | The Arkitect, Faith McNulty | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Delilah Blue, Taylor Dunthorn | 9.00 | |
4 | The Arkitect, Faith McNulty | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delilah Blue, Taylor Dunthorn | 15.00 | |
5 | The Arkitect, Faith McNulty | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hailey Economy, San Guiseppe | 14.00 | |
2 | Maria E. Ness, Houdini | 10.00 | |
3 | Adriane Myers, Out To Lunch | 8.00 | |
4 | Sienna Miller, Simon Says | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adriane Myers, Out To Lunch | 14.00 | |
2 | Maria E. Ness, Houdini | 10.00 | |
3 | Hailey Economy, San Guiseppe | 8.00 | |
4 | Sienna Miller, Simon Says | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sienna Miller, Simon Says | 14.00 | |
2 | Maria E. Ness, Houdini | 10.00 | |
3 | Adriane Myers, Out To Lunch | 8.00 | |
4 | Hailey Economy, San Guiseppe | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinkleigh Rhodes, Little Miss Priss | 13.00 | |
2 | Skylar Pynn, Dinner Date | 9.00 | |
3 | Peyson Parker, Davric Star Sailor | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinkleigh Rhodes, Little Miss Priss | 13.00 | |
2 | Peyson Parker, Davric Star Sailor | 9.00 | |
3 | Skylar Pynn, Dinner Date | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinkleigh Rhodes, Little Miss Priss | 13.00 | |
2 | Peyson Parker, Davric Star Sailor | 9.00 | |
3 | Skylar Pynn, Dinner Date | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Blaha, Tuxedo Man | 13.00 | |
2 | Eryn Anderson, See Spot Run | 9.00 | |
3 | Cameron Clark, Tucker | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eryn Anderson, See Spot Run | 13.00 | |
2 | Caroline Blaha, Tuxedo Man | 9.00 | |
3 | Cameron Clark, Tucker | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Blaha, Tuxedo Man | 13.00 | |
2 | Cameron Clark, Tucker | 9.00 | |
3 | Eryn Anderson, See Spot Run | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Davric Star Sailor, Peyson Parker | 15.00 | |
2 | Little Miss Priss, Maddox Rhodes | 11.00 | |
3 | Dinner Date, Skylar Pynn | 9.00 | |
4 | Tucker, Cameron Clark | 7.00 | |
5 | See Spot Run, Eryn Anderson | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Davric Star Sailor, Peyson Parker | 15.00 | |
2 | Little Miss Priss, Maddox Rhodes | 11.00 | |
3 | Dinner Date, Skylar Pynn | 9.00 | |
4 | Tucker, Cameron Clark | 7.00 | |
5 | See Spot Run, Eryn Anderson | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Davric Star Sailor, Peyson Parker | 15.00 | |
2 | Little Miss Priss, Maddox Rhodes | 11.00 | |
3 | Dinner Date, Skylar Pynn | 9.00 | |
4 | See Spot Run, Eryn Anderson | 7.00 | |
5 | Tucker, Cameron Clark | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Treasure Chest, Devin Kinzel | 13.00 | |
2 | Out To Lunch, Adriane Myers | 9.00 | |
3 | Simon Says, Sienna Miller | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Treasure Chest, Devin Kinzel | 13.00 | |
2 | Out To Lunch, Adriane Myers | 9.00 | |
3 | Simon Says, Sienna Miller | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Treasure Chest, Devin Kinzel | 13.00 | |
2 | Out To Lunch, Adriane Myers | 9.00 | |
3 | Simon Says, Sienna Miller | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Summer Dark, Shannon Sturtz | 13.00 | |
2 | Grenadine, Katie Berkebile | 9.00 | |
3 | Country Covergirl, Taylor Dunthorn | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Country Covergirl, Taylor Dunthorn | 13.00 | |
2 | Summer Dark, Shannon Sturtz | 9.00 | |
3 | Grenadine, Katie Berkebile | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Summer Dark, Shannon Sturtz | 13.00 | |
2 | Country Covergirl, Taylor Dunthorn | 9.00 | |
3 | Grenadine, Katie Berkebile | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ambitious Ben, Regina Waterfield-Hatchell | 15.00 | |
4 | Tip of the Bullet, Amanda Chaves | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ambitious Ben, Regina Waterfield-Hatchell | 15.00 | |
4 | Tip of the Bullet, Amanda Chaves | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ambitious Ben, Regina Waterfield-Hatchell | 15.00 | |
5 | Tip of the Bullet, Amanda Chaves | 6.00 |