Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Phantastic | Hawkesbury Farm | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Due Diligence | Jennifer Sabella | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Reveille | Mederise Lake Carter | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Tis 'Bout Time | Carolyn Rutledge | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Social Elegance | Jamie Lea Elliott | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Without A Doubt | Carole Mroczka | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Velocity | Emma G. Chapman | 10.00 | |
Reserve | DaVinci | Hawkesbury Farm | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Dinner Date | Anita Anderson | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Truly Scrumptious | Avery Powell Dewan | 10.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Reveille | Alexis Phaup | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Finnegan | Emily Thomas | 10.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Solomons Marbles | Zelda Grace Zoby | 10.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Finding Nemo | Pam Herman Farms | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Wizard Of Oz | Autumn Forest | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Little Red Dress | Kendall Austin | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Farnley Evensong | Hunter Butler | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Deja Vu | Caroline Williams | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Her Highness | Lani Parker | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Scouted Me Out | Kiersten Kowalczyk | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Brotherly Love | Cassie Pender | 10.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Country Covergirl | Taylor Saunders | 10.00 | |
Reserve | By Grace | Anita Anderson | 6.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | McKenzie Mosher | 10.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Reserve | Kiersten Kowalczyk | 6.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Sophia McLarnan | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Alex Gordon | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mystic Demayo, Holly Veber | 16.00 | |
2 | Phantastic, Sugi DeWan | 12.00 | |
3 | Mystic Hat Trick, Emma Ayre | 10.00 | |
4 | Mystic Who Dat, Veronica Lott | 8.00 | |
5 | Gibson, Barry Jackson | 7.00 | |
6 | Cherokees Peace, Jennifer Sabella | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Her Highness, Kasey Evans | 13.00 | |
2 | Deja Vu, Caroline Williams | 9.00 | |
3 | Finnegan, Emily Thomas | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Deja Vu, Caroline Williams | 13.00 | |
2 | Social Elegance, Lily Kauffman | 9.00 | |
3 | Her Highness, Kasey Evans | 7.00 | |
4 | Finnegan, Emily Thomas | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Social Elegance, Lily Kauffman | 13.00 | |
2 | Finnegan, Emily Thomas | 9.00 | |
3 | Her Highness, Kasey Evans | 7.00 | |
4 | Deja Vu, Caroline Williams | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Due Diligence, Jennifer Sabella | 20.00 | |
2 | Tis 'Bout Time, Carolyn Rutledge | 16.00 | |
3 | Ball Park World, Anne Vincelette | 14.00 | |
4 | Reveille, Alexis Phaup | 12.00 | |
5 | Phantastic, Sugi DeWan | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phantastic, Sugi DeWan | 20.00 | |
3 | Due Diligence, Jennifer Sabella | 14.00 | |
4 | Reveille, Alexis Phaup | 12.00 | |
6 | Lucille, Alyssa Frittelli | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phantastic, Sugi DeWan | 20.00 | |
2 | Reveille, Alexis Phaup | 16.00 | |
3 | Social Elegance, Lily Kauffman | 14.00 | |
4 | Due Diligence, Jennifer Sabella | 12.00 | |
6 | Ball Park World, Anne Vincelette | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Country Covergirl, Taylor Saunders | 13.00 | |
3 | By Grace, Kasey Evans | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | By Grace, Kasey Evans | 13.00 | |
3 | Country Covergirl, Taylor Saunders | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Country Covergirl, Taylor Saunders | 13.00 | |
2 | By Grace, Kasey Evans | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reveille, Mederise Lake Carter | 13.00 | |
2 | Tis 'Bout Time, Carolyn Rutledge | 9.00 | |
3 | Deja Vu, Caroline Williams | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Deja Vu, Caroline Williams | 13.00 | |
2 | Reveille, Mederise Lake Carter | 9.00 | |
3 | Tis 'Bout Time, Carolyn Rutledge | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tis 'Bout Time, Carolyn Rutledge | 13.00 | |
2 | Reveille, Mederise Lake Carter | 9.00 | |
3 | Deja Vu, Caroline Williams | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Wellen Goldsmith, Avery Powell Dewan | 9.00 | |
3 | Truly Scrumptious, Kennedy Dewan | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Truly Scrumptious, Kennedy Dewan | 13.00 | |
2 | Wellen Goldsmith, Avery Powell Dewan | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Truly Scrumptious, Kennedy Dewan | 13.00 | |
2 | Wellen Goldsmith, Avery Powell Dewan | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinner Date, Abigail Albaugh | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Dinner Date, Abigail Albaugh | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Dinner Date, Abigail Albaugh | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Jamie Lea Elliott, Social Elegance | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Social Elegance, Jamie Lea Elliott | 13.00 | |
2 | My Benz, Candace S. Hubbard | 9.00 | |
3 | Without A Doubt, Carole Mroczka | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Without A Doubt, Carole Mroczka | 13.00 | |
2 | My Benz, Candace S. Hubbard | 9.00 | |
3 | Social Elegance, Jamie Lea Elliott | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Social Elegance, Jamie Lea Elliott | 13.00 | |
2 | My Benz, Candace S. Hubbard | 9.00 | |
3 | Without A Doubt, Carole Mroczka | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma G. Chapman, Velocity | 17.00 | |
3 | Avery Powell Dewan, DaVinci | 11.00 | |
4 | Hannah LeWare, Gunslinger | 9.00 | |
5 | Katie Shutack, Spindrift | 8.00 | |
6 | Abigail Albaugh, By Grace | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gunslinger, Hannah LeWare | 15.00 | |
2 | Velocity, Emma G. Chapman | 11.00 | |
3 | DaVinci, Avery Powell Dewan | 9.00 | |
4 | Spindrift, Katie Shutack | 7.00 | |
5 | By Grace, Abigail Albaugh | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DaVinci, Avery Powell Dewan | 15.00 | |
2 | Velocity, Emma G. Chapman | 11.00 | |
3 | Gunslinger, Hannah LeWare | 9.00 | |
4 | By Grace, Abigail Albaugh | 7.00 | |
5 | Spindrift, Katie Shutack | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Velocity, Emma G. Chapman | 15.00 | |
2 | DaVinci, Avery Powell Dewan | 11.00 | |
3 | By Grace, Abigail Albaugh | 9.00 | |
4 | Gunslinger, Hannah LeWare | 7.00 | |
5 | Spindrift, Katie Shutack | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Taylor Quinley, Class Magic | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma G. Chapman, Velocity | 18.00 | |
2 | Avery Powell Dewan, DaVinci | 14.00 | |
4 | Kara Walters, Jane | 10.00 | |
5 | Abigail Albaugh, By Grace | 9.00 | |
6 | Hunter Butler, Farnley Evensong | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Solomons Marbles, Brynn Brazukas | 19.00 | |
3 | Coast Is Clear, Kayla Henson | 0.00 | X |
4 | Designated Driver, Devin Kinzel | 11.00 | |
5 | Mirabella, Haley Thompson | 10.00 | |
6 | Jane, Kara Walters | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Designated Driver, Devin Kinzel | 19.00 | |
3 | Willa, Sydney Yatchak | 13.00 | |
4 | Solomons Marbles, Brynn Brazukas | 11.00 | |
5 | Mirabella, Haley Thompson | 10.00 | |
6 | Jane, Kara Walters | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Solomons Marbles, Brynn Brazukas | 19.00 | |
2 | Jane, Kara Walters | 15.00 | |
4 | Willa, Sydney Yatchak | 11.00 | |
5 | Tucker, Jennifer Allison | 10.00 | |
6 | Designated Driver, Devin Kinzel | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Jennifer Allison, Tucker | 12.00 | |
3 | Kayla Henson, Coast Is Clear | 10.00 | |
4 | Allison Stewart, Class Magic | 8.00 | |
5 | Haley Thompson, Mirabella | 7.00 | |
6 | Christina McElhaney, Tuxedo Man | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devin Kinzel, Designated Driver | 16.00 | |
2 | Haley Thompson, Mirabella | 12.00 | |
3 | Christina McElhaney, Tuxedo Man | 10.00 | |
4 | Kayla Henson, Coast Is Clear | 8.00 | |
6 | Allison Stewart, Class Magic | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Kiersten Kowalczyk, Scouted Me Out | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Kiersten Kowalczyk, Scouted Me Out | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Kiersten Kowalczyk, Scouted Me Out | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | McKenzie Mosher, Brotherly Love | 14.00 | |
3 | Skylar Whelan, Norwoods Starcraft | 8.00 | |
4 | Katie Berkebile, Oliver Twist | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | McKenzie Mosher, Brotherly Love | 14.00 | |
2 | Skylar Whelan, Norwoods Starcraft | 10.00 | |
4 | Katie Berkebile, Oliver Twist | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | McKenzie Mosher, Brotherly Love | 14.00 | |
3 | Katie Berkebile, Oliver Twist | 8.00 | |
4 | Skylar Whelan, Norwoods Starcraft | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Scouted Me Out, Kiersten Kowalczyk | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Scouted Me Out, Kiersten Kowalczyk | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Scouted Me Out, Kiersten Kowalczyk | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brotherly Love, McKenzie Mosher | 14.00 | |
3 | Oliver Twist, Katie Berkebile | 8.00 | |
4 | Norwoods Starcraft, Skylar Whelan | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brotherly Love, McKenzie Mosher | 14.00 | |
3 | Oliver Twist, Katie Berkebile | 8.00 | |
4 | Norwoods Starcraft, Skylar Whelan | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Norwoods Starcraft, Skylar Whelan | 14.00 | |
3 | Brotherly Love, McKenzie Mosher | 8.00 | |
4 | Oliver Twist, Katie Berkebile | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia McLarnan, Finding Nemo | 20.00 | |
2 | Alex Gordon, Follow My Lead | 16.00 | |
3 | Sienna Miller, Little Miss Priss | 14.00 | |
4 | Charlotte Golpira, Dinner Date | 12.00 | |
5 | Kylie Wall, Sweet Cornflake | 11.00 | |
6 | Kylie Wall, Sweet Cornflake | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia McLarnan, Finding Nemo | 20.00 | |
2 | Kylie Wall, Sweet Cornflake | 16.00 | |
3 | Charlotte Golpira, Dinner Date | 14.00 | |
4 | Sienna Miller, Little Miss Priss | 12.00 | |
5 | Alex Gordon, Follow My Lead | 11.00 | |
6 | Hailey Economy, Wellington Way | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia McLarnan, Finding Nemo | 20.00 | |
2 | Alex Gordon, Follow My Lead | 16.00 | |
3 | Sienna Miller, Little Miss Priss | 14.00 | |
4 | Kylie Wall, Sweet Cornflake | 12.00 | |
5 | Emily Cahoon, Woodlands Black Fox | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Brooke Pynn, Calamity Jane | 12.00 | |
5 | Brooke Pynn, Calamity Jane | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Brooke Pynn, Calamity Jane | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finding Nemo, Sophia McLarnan | 19.00 | |
2 | Sweet Cornflake, Kylie Wall | 15.00 | |
3 | Wizard Of Oz, Madison R. Ervin | 13.00 | |
4 | Follow My Lead, Paige Brumsey | 11.00 | |
5 | Wellington Way, Hailey Economy | 10.00 | |
6 | Little Miss Priss, Sienna Miller | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finding Nemo, Sophia McLarnan | 19.00 | |
2 | Wizard Of Oz, Madison R. Ervin | 15.00 | |
3 | Sweet Cornflake, Kylie Wall | 13.00 | |
4 | Wellington Way, Hailey Economy | 11.00 | |
4 | Wellington Way, Hailey Economy | 11.00 | |
5 | Dinner Date, Charlotte Golpira | 10.00 | |
6 | Calamity Jane, Brooke Pynn | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finding Nemo, Sophia McLarnan | 19.00 | |
2 | Wizard Of Oz, Madison R. Ervin | 15.00 | |
3 | Sweet Cornflake, Kylie Wall | 13.00 | |
4 | Dinner Date, Charlotte Golpira | 11.00 | |
5 | Calamity Jane, Brooke Pynn | 10.00 | |
6 | Follow My Lead, Paige Brumsey | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Red Dress, Kendall Austin | 18.00 | |
2 | Farnley Evensong, Hunter Butler | 14.00 | |
3 | Wellington Way, Sydney N. Callegy | 12.00 | |
5 | Annie Oakley, Victoria Kauffman | 9.00 | |
6 | For Pete's Sake, Emily Schneider | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Red Dress, Kendall Austin | 18.00 | |
2 | Farnley Evensong, Hunter Butler | 14.00 | |
3 | Wellington Way, Sydney N. Callegy | 12.00 | |
5 | Annie Oakley, Victoria Kauffman | 9.00 | |
6 | For Pete's Sake, Emily Schneider | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farnley Evensong, Hunter Butler | 18.00 | |
2 | Little Red Dress, Kendall Austin | 14.00 | |
3 | Annie Oakley, Victoria Kauffman | 12.00 | |
6 | For Pete's Sake, Abigail Schantz | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Finnegan, Emily Thomas | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finnegan, Emily Thomas | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finnegan, Emily Thomas | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reveille, Alexis Phaup | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Reveille, Alexis Phaup | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Reveille, Alexis Phaup | 11.00 |