Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Reveille | Alexis Phaup | 10.00 | |
Champion | The Governor | Bud Smith | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Brotherly Love | Cassie Pender | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Deja Vu | Caroline Williams | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Due Diligence | Jennifer Sabella | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Social Elegance | Jamie Lea Elliott | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Raise Z-Bar | Tess Mroczka | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Velocity | Emma G. Chapman | 10.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Truly Scrumptious | Avery Powell Dewan | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Wellen Goldsmith | Savannah Jenkins | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Reveille | Alexis Phaup | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Win It's Over | Roseoldian Farm | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Ralph | Princess Anne Farm | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Flamin' Hot Cheetos | Diana Burris | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Solomons Marbles | Zelda Grace Zoby | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Finding Nemo | Pam Herman Farms | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Lucy | Pam Herman Farms | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Farnley Evensong | Hunter Butler | 10.00 | |
Reserve | In Cahoots | Princess Anne Farm | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Social Elegance | Jamie Lea Elliott | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Her Highness | Lani Parker | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Nicolet | Emily Curling | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Shirley You Jest | Tasha Meade | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Brotherly Love | Cassie Pender | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Calamity Jane | Anita Anderson | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Country Covergirl | Taylor Saunders | 10.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | McKenzie Mosher | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Rachel L. Spruill | 6.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Kayleen Zaleski | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Lauren Miller | 6.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Erin Pulley | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Colleen Divers | 6.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Jessica McElhaney | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Sydney N. Callegy | 6.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Kathy Ryan | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Katelyn Richardson | 6.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Charlotte Golpira | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Sophia McLarnan | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Social Elegance, Jamie Lea Elliott | 18.00 | |
2 | Her Highness, Kasey Evans | 14.00 | |
4 | Deja Vu, Caroline Williams | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Her Highness, Kasey Evans | 18.00 | |
2 | Social Elegance, Jamie Lea Elliott | 14.00 | |
4 | The Real McCoy, Amber Lynne Gayheart | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Social Elegance, Jamie Lea Elliott | 18.00 | |
2 | Deja Vu, Caroline Williams | 14.00 | |
5 | Her Highness, Kasey Evans | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tis 'Bout Time, Carolyn Rutledge | 20.00 | |
2 | Ash Hill, Kasey Evans | 16.00 | |
4 | Pistola, Jennifer Sabella | 12.00 | |
6 | The Governor, Jennifer Sabella | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cadet Blue, Renate M. Johnson | 20.00 | |
2 | The Governor, Jennifer Sabella | 16.00 | |
4 | Ash Hill, Kasey Evans | 12.00 | |
5 | Pistola, Jennifer Sabella | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Norwoods Starcraft, Mederise Lake Carter | 20.00 | |
2 | Cadet Blue, Renate M. Johnson | 16.00 | |
4 | The Governor, Jennifer Sabella | 12.00 | |
6 | Allure, Alexis Dougherty | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Lucille, Jennifer Sabella | 14.00 | |
4 | Country Covergirl, Taylor Saunders | 12.00 | |
6 | By Grace, Jennifer Sabella | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Country Covergirl, Taylor Saunders | 20.00 | |
3 | Lucille, Jennifer Sabella | 14.00 | |
6 | Allure, Shannon Sturtz | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Country Covergirl, Taylor Saunders | 20.00 | |
4 | Romantic Beginnings, Jennifer Ferentinos | 12.00 | |
6 | Allure, Shannon Sturtz | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Due Diligence, Jennifer Sabella | 13.00 | |
2 | Deja Vu, Caroline Williams | 9.00 | |
3 | Romantic Beginnings, Jennifer Ferentinos | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Deja Vu, Caroline Williams | 13.00 | |
2 | Due Diligence, Jennifer Sabella | 9.00 | |
3 | Romantic Beginnings, Jennifer Ferentinos | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romantic Beginnings, Jennifer Ferentinos | 13.00 | |
2 | Deja Vu, Caroline Williams | 9.00 | |
3 | Due Diligence, Jennifer Sabella | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Truly Scrumptious, Kennedy Dewan | 15.00 | |
2 | Dream Come True, Kara Walters | 11.00 | |
3 | Wellen Goldsmith, Avery Powell Dewan | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellen Goldsmith, Avery Powell Dewan | 15.00 | |
2 | Truly Scrumptious, Kennedy Dewan | 11.00 | |
3 | Dream Come True, Kara Walters | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Truly Scrumptious, Kennedy Dewan | 15.00 | |
2 | Dream Come True, Kara Walters | 11.00 | |
3 | Wellen Goldsmith, Avery Powell Dewan | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Out To Lunch, Abigail Albaugh | 7.00 | |
5 | Dinner Date, Abigail Albaugh | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Out To Lunch, Abigail Albaugh | 7.00 | |
5 | Dinner Date, Abigail Albaugh | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Out To Lunch, Abigail Albaugh | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raise Z-Bar, Tess Mroczka | 13.00 | |
2 | Social Elegance, Jamie Lea Elliott | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Social Elegance, Jamie Lea Elliott | 13.00 | |
2 | Raise Z-Bar, Tess Mroczka | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Social Elegance, Jamie Lea Elliott | 13.00 | |
2 | Raise Z-Bar, Tess Mroczka | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah LeWare, Gunslinger | 14.00 | |
2 | Katie Shutack, Spindrift | 10.00 | |
3 | Avery Powell Dewan, DaVinci | 8.00 | |
4 | Emma G. Chapman, Without A Doubt | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Velocity, Emma G. Chapman | 16.00 | |
2 | DaVinci, Avery Powell Dewan | 12.00 | |
4 | By Grace, Abigail Albaugh | 8.00 | |
5 | Spindrift, Katie Shutack | 7.00 | |
6 | Ash Hill, Catherine Brunett | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Velocity, Emma G. Chapman | 16.00 | |
3 | Spindrift, Katie Shutack | 10.00 | |
4 | Ash Hill, Catherine Brunett | 8.00 | |
5 | DaVinci, Avery Powell Dewan | 7.00 | |
6 | By Grace, Abigail Albaugh | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Velocity, Emma G. Chapman | 12.00 | |
3 | Spindrift, Katie Shutack | 10.00 | |
4 | DaVinci, Avery Powell Dewan | 8.00 | |
5 | By Grace, Abigail Albaugh | 7.00 | |
6 | Ash Hill, Catherine Brunett | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Alyssa Frittelli, Lucille | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Taylor Quinley, Class Magic | 11.00 | |
3 | Hannah LeWare, Gunslinger | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma G. Chapman, Velocity | 14.00 | |
2 | Avery Powell Dewan, DaVinci | 10.00 | |
3 | Kara Walters, Dream Come True | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phantastic, Avery Powell Dewan | 15.00 | |
2 | Cherokees Peace, Jennifer Sabella | 11.00 | |
3 | Mystic Demayo, Emma Ayre | 9.00 | |
4 | Gibson, Barry Jackson | 7.00 | |
5 | Nora Charles, Kennedy Dewan | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brotherly Love, Shannon Sturtz | 13.00 | |
2 | Reveille, Alexis Phaup | 9.00 | |
3 | Farnley Evensong, Jennifer Sabella | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brotherly Love, Shannon Sturtz | 13.00 | |
2 | Reveille, Alexis Phaup | 9.00 | |
3 | Farnley Evensong, Jennifer Sabella | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reveille, Alexis Phaup | 13.00 | |
2 | Farnley Evensong, Jennifer Sabella | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Solomons Marbles, Brynn Brazukas | 20.00 | |
2 | Coast Is Clear, Kayla Henson | 16.00 | |
3 | Flamin' Hot Cheetos, Emily Curling | 14.00 | |
4 | Designated Driver, Devin Kinzel | 12.00 | |
6 | Bandero, Emily Lehman | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Solomons Marbles, Brynn Brazukas | 20.00 | |
2 | Flamin' Hot Cheetos, Emily Curling | 16.00 | |
4 | Cleopatra, Veronica Lott | 12.00 | |
6 | Bandero, Emily Lehman | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamin' Hot Cheetos, Emily Curling | 20.00 | |
2 | Coast Is Clear, Kayla Henson | 16.00 | |
4 | Bandero, Emily Lehman | 12.00 | |
5 | Mirabella, Haley Thompson | 11.00 | |
6 | Designated Driver, Devin Kinzel | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Quinley, Class Magic | 20.00 | |
2 | Ian Lichacz, Gratitude | 16.00 | |
3 | Kayla Henson, Coast Is Clear | 14.00 | |
4 | Haley Thompson, Mirabella | 12.00 | |
5 | Jennifer Allison, Tucker | 11.00 | |
6 | Kayleen Zaleski, Solomons Marbles | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayla Henson, Coast Is Clear | 19.00 | |
2 | Haley Thompson, Mirabella | 15.00 | |
3 | Taylor Quinley, Class Magic | 13.00 | |
4 | Christina McElhaney, Tuxedo Man | 11.00 | |
5 | Marissa Howell, Nicolet | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamryn Kohl, Willa | 16.00 | |
2 | Lauren Miller, Shirley You Jest | 12.00 | |
3 | Kayleen Zaleski, Solomons Marbles | 10.00 | |
4 | Elena Maxino, In Cahoots | 8.00 | |
5 | Eleni Gravely, Nicolet | 7.00 | |
6 | Hannah Gilden, In Your Dreams | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayleen Zaleski, Solomons Marbles | 16.00 | |
2 | Lauren Miller, Shirley You Jest | 12.00 | |
3 | Eleni Gravely, Nicolet | 10.00 | |
4 | Hannah Gilden, In Your Dreams | 8.00 | |
5 | Kamryn Kohl, Willa | 7.00 | |
6 | Elena Maxino, In Cahoots | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayleen Zaleski, Solomons Marbles | 16.00 | |
2 | Lauren Miller, Shirley You Jest | 12.00 | |
3 | Eleni Gravely, Nicolet | 10.00 | |
4 | Kamryn Kohl, Willa | 8.00 | |
5 | Elena Maxino, In Cahoots | 7.00 | |
6 | Hannah Gilden, In Your Dreams | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | McKenzie Mosher, Brotherly Love | 17.00 | |
2 | Rachel L. Spruill, Fleurtatious | 13.00 | |
3 | Madelynn Todd, Calamity Jane | 11.00 | |
4 | Katie Berkebile, Oliver Twist | 9.00 | |
6 | Samantha Edelson, Follow My Lead | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | McKenzie Mosher, Brotherly Love | 17.00 | |
2 | Madelynn Todd, Calamity Jane | 13.00 | |
3 | Katie Berkebile, Oliver Twist | 11.00 | |
4 | Rachel L. Spruill, Fleurtatious | 9.00 | |
5 | Samantha Edelson, Follow My Lead | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel L. Spruill, Fleurtatious | 17.00 | |
2 | Skylar Whelan, Norwoods Starcraft | 13.00 | |
3 | McKenzie Mosher, Brotherly Love | 11.00 | |
4 | Samantha Edelson, Follow My Lead | 9.00 | |
5 | Madelynn Todd, Calamity Jane | 8.00 | |
6 | Katie Berkebile, Oliver Twist | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolet, Eleni Gravely | 14.00 | |
2 | Shirley You Jest, Lauren Miller | 10.00 | |
3 | In Cahoots, Elena Maxino | 8.00 | |
4 | In Your Dreams, Hannah Gilden | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolet, Eleni Gravely | 14.00 | |
2 | Shirley You Jest, Lauren Miller | 10.00 | |
3 | In Your Dreams, Hannah Gilden | 8.00 | |
4 | In Cahoots, Elena Maxino | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolet, Eleni Gravely | 14.00 | |
2 | In Cahoots, Elena Maxino | 10.00 | |
3 | Shirley You Jest, Lauren Miller | 8.00 | |
4 | In Your Dreams, Hannah Gilden | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brotherly Love, McKenzie Mosher | 15.00 | |
2 | Fleurtatious, Rachel L. Spruill | 11.00 | |
3 | Calamity Jane, Madelynn Todd | 9.00 | |
4 | Norwoods Starcraft, Skylar Whelan | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brotherly Love, McKenzie Mosher | 15.00 | |
2 | Calamity Jane, Madelynn Todd | 11.00 | |
3 | Fleurtatious, Rachel L. Spruill | 9.00 | |
4 | Norwoods Starcraft, Skylar Whelan | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brotherly Love, McKenzie Mosher | 15.00 | |
3 | Calamity Jane, Madelynn Todd | 9.00 | |
4 | Norwoods Starcraft, Skylar Whelan | 7.00 | |
5 | Fleurtatious, Rachel L. Spruill | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney N. Callegy, Lunch Money | 14.00 | |
2 | Jessica McElhaney, Annie Getcher Gun | 10.00 | |
3 | Emily Schneider, For Pete's Sake | 8.00 | |
4 | Brandi Schryer, Heels Down | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica McElhaney, Annie Getcher Gun | 14.00 | |
2 | Sydney N. Callegy, Lunch Money | 10.00 | |
3 | Brandi Schryer, Heels Down | 8.00 | |
4 | Emily Schneider, For Pete's Sake | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica McElhaney, Annie Getcher Gun | 14.00 | |
2 | Sydney N. Callegy, Lunch Money | 10.00 | |
3 | Brandi Schryer, Heels Down | 8.00 | |
4 | Emily Schneider, For Pete's Sake | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriella Gianascoli, Notorious | 13.00 | |
2 | Erin Pulley, Ralph | 9.00 | |
3 | Colleen Divers, Can't Buy Me Love | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Erin Pulley, Ralph | 13.00 | |
2 | Colleen Divers, Can't Buy Me Love | 9.00 | |
3 | Gabriella Gianascoli, Notorious | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte Golpira, Dinner Date | 20.00 | |
2 | Sienna Miller, Little Miss Priss | 16.00 | |
3 | Madison R. Ervin, Wizard Of Oz | 14.00 | |
4 | Alexandra Wetherbee, Glenhaven Sweet Relish | 12.00 | |
6 | Sophia McLarnan, Finding Nemo | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia McLarnan, Finding Nemo | 20.00 | |
2 | Charlotte Golpira, Dinner Date | 16.00 | |
3 | Madison R. Ervin, Wizard Of Oz | 14.00 | |
5 | Hailey Economy, Wellington Way | 11.00 | |
6 | Emily Cahoon, Woodlands Black Fox | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte Golpira, Dinner Date | 20.00 | |
2 | Sophia McLarnan, Finding Nemo | 16.00 | |
3 | Sienna Miller, Little Miss Priss | 14.00 | |
4 | Hailey Economy, Wellington Way | 12.00 | |
6 | Madison R. Ervin, Wizard Of Oz | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathy Ryan, The Big Easy | 16.00 | |
2 | Brooke Pynn, Out To Lunch | 12.00 | |
3 | Ashleigh Ackaway, Baby | 10.00 | |
4 | Taylor Dunthorn, Norwoods Starcraft | 8.00 | P |
5 | Katelyn Richardson, Lucy | 7.00 | |
6 | Olivia Van Horn, Rugby | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katelyn Richardson, Lucy | 16.00 | |
2 | Kathy Ryan, The Big Easy | 12.00 | |
3 | Taylor Dunthorn, Norwoods Starcraft | 10.00 | P |
4 | Olivia Van Horn, Rugby | 8.00 | |
5 | Ashleigh Ackaway, Baby | 7.00 | |
6 | Brooke Pynn, Out To Lunch | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katelyn Richardson, Lucy | 16.00 | |
2 | Kathy Ryan, The Big Easy | 12.00 | |
3 | Brooke Pynn, Out To Lunch | 10.00 | |
4 | Taylor Dunthorn, Norwoods Starcraft | 8.00 | P |
5 | Ashleigh Ackaway, Baby | 7.00 | |
6 | Olivia Van Horn, Rugby | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinner Date, Charlotte Golpira | 20.00 | |
2 | Lucy, Katelyn Richardson | 16.00 | |
3 | Finding Nemo, Sophia McLarnan | 14.00 | |
4 | Picasso, Victoria Jones | 12.00 | |
6 | Little Miss Priss, Sienna Miller | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finding Nemo, Sophia McLarnan | 20.00 | |
2 | Lucy, Katelyn Richardson | 16.00 | |
3 | Wellington Way, Hailey Economy | 14.00 | |
4 | Little Miss Priss, Sienna Miller | 12.00 | |
5 | Dinner Date, Charlotte Golpira | 11.00 | |
6 | Picasso, Victoria Jones | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellington Way, Hailey Economy | 20.00 | |
2 | Little Miss Priss, Sienna Miller | 16.00 | |
3 | Finding Nemo, Sophia McLarnan | 14.00 | |
4 | Lucy, Katelyn Richardson | 12.00 | |
5 | Wizard Of Oz, Madison R. Ervin | 11.00 | |
6 | Dinner Date, Charlotte Golpira | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farnley Evensong, Hunter Butler | 17.00 | |
2 | In Cahoots, Elena Maxino | 13.00 | |
3 | Little Red Dress, Kendall Austin | 11.00 | |
4 | Picasso, Meredith Brown | 9.00 | |
5 | For Pete's Sake, Emily Schneider | 8.00 | |
6 | American Honey, Jessica Gilley | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | In Cahoots, Elena Maxino | 17.00 | |
2 | Farnley Evensong, Hunter Butler | 13.00 | |
3 | Little Red Dress, Kendall Austin | 11.00 | |
4 | Picasso, Meredith Brown | 9.00 | |
5 | American Honey, Jessica Gilley | 8.00 | |
6 | For Pete's Sake, Emily Schneider | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farnley Evensong, Hunter Butler | 17.00 | |
2 | Little Red Dress, Kendall Austin | 13.00 | |
3 | Picasso, Meredith Brown | 11.00 | |
4 | In Cahoots, Elena Maxino | 9.00 | |
5 | American Honey, Jessica Gilley | 8.00 | |
6 | For Pete's Sake, Emily Schneider | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Heels Down, Brandi Schryer | 10.00 | |
3 | Fleurtatious, Rachel L. Spruill | 8.00 | |
4 | Ralph, Erin Pulley | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Ralph, Erin Pulley | 10.00 | |
3 | Fleurtatious, Rachel L. Spruill | 8.00 | |
4 | Heels Down, Brandi Schryer | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Ralph, Erin Pulley | 10.00 | |
3 | Heels Down, Brandi Schryer | 8.00 | |
4 | Fleurtatious, Rachel L. Spruill | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reveille, Alexis Phaup | 14.00 | |
2 | Win It's Over, Carol E. Szpara | 10.00 | |
3 | Shirley You Jest, Heather Kimnach | 8.00 | |
4 | Class Magic, Brittany Proctor | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reveille, Alexis Phaup | 14.00 | |
2 | Win It's Over, Carol E. Szpara | 10.00 | |
3 | Shirley You Jest, Heather Kimnach | 8.00 | |
4 | Class Magic, Brittany Proctor | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reveille, Alexis Phaup | 14.00 | |
2 | Win It's Over, Carol E. Szpara | 10.00 | |
3 | Shirley You Jest, Heather Kimnach | 8.00 | |
4 | Class Magic, Brittany Proctor | 6.00 |