Horse: Chocolatier        #1598   

No. Class Show Rider Place Entries Points  
32 Short Stirrup Hunter Hawkesbury Farm Emily Simon 3 6 4.00
34 Short Stirrup Hunter Hawkesbury Farm 2 6 6.00
33 Short Stirrup Hunter Hawkesbury Farm 1 6 10.00
40 Short Stirrup Hunter East Coast Equestrian Training Center 2 4 6.00
39 Short Stirrup Hunter East Coast Equestrian Training Center 2 4 6.00
38 Short Stirrup Hunter East Coast Equestrian Training Center Emily Simon 2 4 6.00
32 Short Stirrup Hunter Breckenridge Manor Emily Simon 5 6 1.00
34 Short Stirrup Hunter Breckenridge Manor 2 6 6.00
33 Short Stirrup Hunter Breckenridge Manor 3 6 4.00
43 Short Stirrup Hunter Pam Herman Farms 1 10 10.00
42 Short Stirrup Hunter Pam Herman Farms 5 10 1.00
41 Short Stirrup Hunter Pam Herman Farms Emily Simon 6 10 0.50
35 Short Stirrup Hunter Roseoldian Farm Emily Simon 5 6 1.00
36 Short Stirrup Hunter Roseoldian Farm 3 6 4.00
37 Short Stirrup Hunter Roseoldian Farm 2 6 6.00
35 Short Stirrup Hunter Pam Herman Farms Emily Simon 3 6 4.00
36 Short Stirrup Hunter Pam Herman Farms 2 6 6.00
37 Short Stirrup Hunter Pam Herman Farms 2 6 6.00
35 Short Stirrup Hunter Princess Anne Farm Emily Simon 3 7 4.00
36 Short Stirrup Hunter Princess Anne Farm 3 7 4.00
36 Short Stirrup Hunter VBHSA Cooler Show 1 10 10.00
37 Short Stirrup Hunter VBHSA Cooler Show 1 10 10.00
35 Short Stirrup Hunter VBHSA Cooler Show Emily Simon 3 10 4.00
36 Short Stirrup Hunter East Coast Equestrian Trn. Center Emily Simon 5 9 1.00
37 Short Stirrup Hunter East Coast Equestrian Trn. Center 1 9 10.00
37 Short Stirrup Hunter Roseoldian Farm 1 9 10.00
36 Short Stirrup Hunter Roseoldian Farm 3 9 4.00
35 Short Stirrup Hunter Roseoldian Farm Emily Simon 2 9 6.00
36 Short Stirrup Hunter Cypress Creek Stables 1 4 10.00
37 Short Stirrup Hunter Cypress Creek Stables 2 4 6.00
35 Short Stirrup Hunter Cypress Creek Stables Emily Simon 1 4 10.00
38 Short Stirrup Hunter Hawkesbury Farm Emily Simon 1 6 10.00
39 Short Stirrup Hunter Hawkesbury Farm 4 6 2.00
40 Short Stirrup Hunter Hawkesbury Farm 5 6 1.00
43 Short Stirrup Hunter Princess Anne Farm 1 7 10.00
41 Short Stirrup Hunter Princess Anne Farm Emily Simon 2 7 6.00
42 Short Stirrup Hunter Princess Anne Farm 3 7 4.00
Total Class Points 209.50

Standing Show Points  
Champion Hawkesbury Farm 10.00
Champion VBHSA Cooler Show 10.00
Champion Cypress Creek Stables 10.00
Reserve East Coast Equestrian Training Center 6.00
Reserve Pam Herman Farms 6.00
Reserve Roseoldian Farm 6.00
Reserve Hawkesbury Farm 6.00
Reserve Princess Anne Farm 6.00
Total Championship Points 60.00  
Total Season Points 269.50  
No: 32
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: Hawkesbury Farm
Rider: Emily Simon
Place: 3
Entries: 6
Points: 4.00  
No: 34
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: Hawkesbury Farm
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 6
Points: 6.00  
No: 33
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: Hawkesbury Farm
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 6
Points: 10.00  
No: 40
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: East Coast Equestrian Training Center
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 4
Points: 6.00  
No: 39
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: East Coast Equestrian Training Center
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 4
Points: 6.00  
No: 38
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: East Coast Equestrian Training Center
Rider: Emily Simon
Place: 2
Entries: 4
Points: 6.00  
No: 32
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: Breckenridge Manor
Rider: Emily Simon
Place: 5
Entries: 6
Points: 1.00  
No: 34
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: Breckenridge Manor
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 6
Points: 6.00  
No: 33
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: Breckenridge Manor
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 6
Points: 4.00  
No: 43
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: Pam Herman Farms
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 10
Points: 10.00  
No: 42
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: Pam Herman Farms
Rider:
Place: 5
Entries: 10
Points: 1.00  
No: 41
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: Pam Herman Farms
Rider: Emily Simon
Place: 6
Entries: 10
Points: 0.50  
No: 35
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: Roseoldian Farm
Rider: Emily Simon
Place: 5
Entries: 6
Points: 1.00  
No: 36
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: Roseoldian Farm
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 6
Points: 4.00  
No: 37
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: Roseoldian Farm
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 6
Points: 6.00  
No: 35
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: Pam Herman Farms
Rider: Emily Simon
Place: 3
Entries: 6
Points: 4.00  
No: 36
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: Pam Herman Farms
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 6
Points: 6.00  
No: 37
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: Pam Herman Farms
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 6
Points: 6.00  
No: 35
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: Princess Anne Farm
Rider: Emily Simon
Place: 3
Entries: 7
Points: 4.00  
No: 36
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: Princess Anne Farm
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 7
Points: 4.00  
No: 36
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: VBHSA Cooler Show
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 10
Points: 10.00  
No: 37
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: VBHSA Cooler Show
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 10
Points: 10.00  
No: 35
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: VBHSA Cooler Show
Rider: Emily Simon
Place: 3
Entries: 10
Points: 4.00  
No: 36
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: East Coast Equestrian Trn. Center
Rider: Emily Simon
Place: 5
Entries: 9
Points: 1.00  
No: 37
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: East Coast Equestrian Trn. Center
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 9
Points: 10.00  
No: 37
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: Roseoldian Farm
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 9
Points: 10.00  
No: 36
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: Roseoldian Farm
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 9
Points: 4.00  
No: 35
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: Roseoldian Farm
Rider: Emily Simon
Place: 2
Entries: 9
Points: 6.00  
No: 36
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: Cypress Creek Stables
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 4
Points: 10.00  
No: 37
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: Cypress Creek Stables
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 4
Points: 6.00  
No: 35
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: Cypress Creek Stables
Rider: Emily Simon
Place: 1
Entries: 4
Points: 10.00  
No: 38
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: Hawkesbury Farm
Rider: Emily Simon
Place: 1
Entries: 6
Points: 10.00  
No: 39
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: Hawkesbury Farm
Rider:
Place: 4
Entries: 6
Points: 2.00  
No: 40
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: Hawkesbury Farm
Rider:
Place: 5
Entries: 6
Points: 1.00  
No: 43
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: Princess Anne Farm
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 7
Points: 10.00  
No: 41
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: Princess Anne Farm
Rider: Emily Simon
Place: 2
Entries: 7
Points: 6.00  
No: 42
Class: Short Stirrup Hunter
Show: Princess Anne Farm
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 7
Points: 4.00  
Total Class Points: 209.50
Standing: Champion
Show: Hawkesbury Farm
Points: 10.00
Standing: Champion
Show: VBHSA Cooler Show
Points: 10.00
Standing: Champion
Show: Cypress Creek Stables
Points: 10.00
Standing: Reserve
Show: East Coast Equestrian Training Center
Points: 6.00
Standing: Reserve
Show: Pam Herman Farms
Points: 6.00
Standing: Reserve
Show: Roseoldian Farm
Points: 6.00
Standing: Reserve
Show: Hawkesbury Farm
Points: 6.00
Standing: Reserve
Show: Princess Anne Farm
Points: 6.00
Total Championship Points: 60.00
Total Season Points 269.50
No. Class Show Rider Place Entries Points  
7 Green Hunter West Neck Creek Eq. Center 4 4 1.00
6 Green Hunter West Neck Creek Eq. Center 1 4 5.00
5 Green Hunter West Neck Creek Eq. Center 4 4 1.00
Total Class Points 7.00
No: 7
Class: Green Hunter
Show: West Neck Creek Eq. Center
Rider:
Place: 4
Entries: 4
Points: 1.00  
No: 6
Class: Green Hunter
Show: West Neck Creek Eq. Center
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 4
Points: 5.00  
No: 5
Class: Green Hunter
Show: West Neck Creek Eq. Center
Rider:
Place: 4
Entries: 4
Points: 1.00  
Total Class Points: 7.00
No. Class Show Rider Place Entries Points  
13 Junior Hunter Pam Herman Farms 3 7 2.00
11 Junior Hunter West Neck Creek Eq. Center 2 5 3.00
12 Junior Hunter West Neck Creek Eq. Center 2 5 3.00
13 Junior Hunter West Neck Creek Eq. Center 2 5 3.00
13 Junior Hunter Cypress Creek Stables 1 4 5.00
12 Junior Hunter Cypress Creek Stables 2 4 3.00
11 Junior Hunter West Neck Creek Eq. Center 3 7 2.00
12 Junior Hunter West Neck Creek Eq. Center 4 7 1.00
13 Junior Hunter West Neck Creek Eq. Center 3 7 2.00
12 Junior Hunter Pam Herman Farms 4 8 1.00
12 Junior Hunter Roseoldian 3 7 2.00
11 Junior Hunter Roseoldian 1 7 5.00
Total Class Points 32.00

Standing Show Points  
Reserve West Neck Creek Eq. Center 6.00
Reserve Roseoldian 6.00
Total Championship Points 12.00  
Total Season Points 44.00  
No: 13
Class: Junior Hunter
Show: Pam Herman Farms
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 7
Points: 2.00  
No: 11
Class: Junior Hunter
Show: West Neck Creek Eq. Center
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 5
Points: 3.00  
No: 12
Class: Junior Hunter
Show: West Neck Creek Eq. Center
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 5
Points: 3.00  
No: 13
Class: Junior Hunter
Show: West Neck Creek Eq. Center
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 5
Points: 3.00  
No: 13
Class: Junior Hunter
Show: Cypress Creek Stables
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 4
Points: 5.00  
No: 12
Class: Junior Hunter
Show: Cypress Creek Stables
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 4
Points: 3.00  
No: 11
Class: Junior Hunter
Show: West Neck Creek Eq. Center
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 7
Points: 2.00  
No: 12
Class: Junior Hunter
Show: West Neck Creek Eq. Center
Rider:
Place: 4
Entries: 7
Points: 1.00  
No: 13
Class: Junior Hunter
Show: West Neck Creek Eq. Center
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 7
Points: 2.00  
No: 12
Class: Junior Hunter
Show: Pam Herman Farms
Rider:
Place: 4
Entries: 8
Points: 1.00  
No: 12
Class: Junior Hunter
Show: Roseoldian
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 7
Points: 2.00  
No: 11
Class: Junior Hunter
Show: Roseoldian
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 7
Points: 5.00  
Total Class Points: 32.00
Standing: Reserve
Show: West Neck Creek Eq. Center
Points: 6.00
Standing: Reserve
Show: Roseoldian
Points: 6.00
Total Championship Points: 12.00
Total Season Points 44.00
No: 6
Class: Green Hunter
Show: West Neck Creek Eq. Center
Rider: Mollie F. Underwood
Place: 1
Entries: 7
Points: 5.00  
No: 7
Class: Green Hunter
Show: West Neck Creek Eq. Center
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 5
Points: 3.00  
No: 5
Class: Green Hunter
Show: West Neck Creek Eq. Center
Rider: Mederise Lake
Place: 3
Entries: 6
Points: 2.00  
No: 6
Class: Green Hunter
Show: West Neck Creek Eq. Center
Rider:
Place: 4
Entries: 6
Points: 1.00  
No: 5
Class: Green Hunter
Show: West Neck Creek Equestrian Center
Rider: Mederise Lake
Place: 2
Entries: 6
Points: 3.00  
No: 7
Class: Green Hunter
Show: West Neck Creek Equestrian Center
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 6
Points: 2.00  
No: 6
Class: Green Hunter
Show: VBHSA Cooler Show
Rider: Mederise Lake
Place: 4
Entries: 12
Points: 1.00  
Total Class Points: 17.00
No: 13
Class: Junior Hunter
Show: West Neck Creek Equestrian Center
Rider: Mollie F. Underwood
Place: 3
Entries: 6
Points: 2.00  
No: 13
Class: Junior Hunter
Show: West Neck Creek Eq. Center
Rider: Mollie F. Underwood
Place: 4
Entries: 11
Points: 1.00  
No: 13
Class: Junior Hunter
Show: Princess Anne Farm
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 4
Points: 3.00  
No: 12
Class: Junior Hunter
Show: Princess Anne Farm
Rider:
Place: 4
Entries: 4
Points: 1.00  
No: 11
Class: Junior Hunter
Show: Princess Anne Farm
Rider: Mollie F. Underwood
Place: 4
Entries: 4
Points: 1.00  
No: 11
Class: Junior Hunter
Show: West Neck Creek Equestrian Center
Rider: Mollie F. Underwood
Place: 2
Entries: 6
Points: 3.00  
No: 12
Class: Junior Hunter
Show: West Neck Creek Equestrian Center
Rider:
Place: 4
Entries: 6
Points: 1.00  
No: 13
Class: Junior Hunter
Show: West Neck Creek Equestrian Center
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 6
Points: 2.00  
Total Class Points: 14.00
No. Class Show Rider Place Entries Points  
11 Junior Hunter Pam Herman Farms 3 8 2.00
Total Class Points 2.00
No: 11
Class: Junior Hunter
Show: Pam Herman Farms
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 8
Points: 2.00  
Total Class Points: 2.00
No. Class Show Rider Place Entries Points  
24 Pleasure Horse Junior Roseoldian 1 6 5.00
25 Pleasure Horse Junior Roseoldian 1 6 5.00
23 Pleasure Horse Junior Roseoldian 2 6 3.00
25 Pleasure Horse Junior West Neck Creek Eq. Center 4 13 1.00
24 Pleasure Horse Junior West Neck Creek Eq. Center 4 13 1.00
23 Pleasure Horse Junior Breckenridge Manor 3 5 2.00
24 Pleasure Horse Junior Breckenridge Manor 3 5 2.00
25 Pleasure Horse Junior Breckenridge Manor 3 5 2.00
Total Class Points 21.00

Standing Show Points  
Champion Roseoldian 10.00
Total Championship Points 10.00  
Total Season Points 31.00  
No: 24
Class: Pleasure Horse Junior
Show: Roseoldian
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 6
Points: 5.00  
No: 25
Class: Pleasure Horse Junior
Show: Roseoldian
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 6
Points: 5.00  
No: 23
Class: Pleasure Horse Junior
Show: Roseoldian
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 6
Points: 3.00  
No: 25
Class: Pleasure Horse Junior
Show: West Neck Creek Eq. Center
Rider:
Place: 4
Entries: 13
Points: 1.00  
No: 24
Class: Pleasure Horse Junior
Show: West Neck Creek Eq. Center
Rider:
Place: 4
Entries: 13
Points: 1.00  
No: 23
Class: Pleasure Horse Junior
Show: Breckenridge Manor
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 5
Points: 2.00  
No: 24
Class: Pleasure Horse Junior
Show: Breckenridge Manor
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 5
Points: 2.00  
No: 25
Class: Pleasure Horse Junior
Show: Breckenridge Manor
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 5
Points: 2.00  
Total Class Points: 21.00
Standing: Champion
Show: Roseoldian
Points: 10.00
Total Championship Points: 10.00
Total Season Points 31.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top